Setka Cup |
03/29 14:45 |
Tomas Hanke v Oleh Plyska
|
1-3
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:40 |
Voronenkov, Vladimir v Oleksandr Seliuchenko
|
1-3
|
TT Cup |
03/29 14:35 |
Ondrej Knazik v Josef Pistora
|
3-1
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:35 |
Kozachuk, Ivan v Serhii Rak
|
2-3
|
TT Elite Series |
03/29 14:35 |
비에체크, 아드리안 v Josef Braun
|
2-3
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:35 |
Kovalchuk, Oleksandr v Shyndel, Igor
|
1-3
|
Czech Liga Pro |
03/29 14:30 |
Tomas Turek v Rostyslav Kliucuk
|
2-3
|
Czech Liga Pro |
03/29 14:30 |
Radek Fnukal v Josef Vanek
|
1-3
|
Czech Liga Pro |
03/29 14:30 |
Tomas Postelt v Erik Mares
|
3-2
|
Czech Liga Pro |
03/29 14:30 |
Roman Hudeczek v David Szotek
|
3-1
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:30 |
Vasyl Laskavyi v Vitalii Ananiev
|
2-3
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:30 |
Viktor Hyriavyi v Anatoliy Lysyi
|
1-3
|
TT Elite Series |
03/29 14:25 |
Adrian Spychala v David Marek
|
2-3
|
TT Cup |
03/29 14:25 |
Jan Hendrych v Adam Kosacky
|
3-1
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:25 |
Hrymovsky, Oleksii v Dukhovenko, O.
|
1-3
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:25 |
Bohdan Plakhtyi v Chyzh, Pavlo
|
1-3
|
TT Elite Series |
03/29 14:15 |
Grzegorz Felkel v 클로스, 패트릭
|
0-3
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:15 |
Vaclav Coubal v Oleh Plyska
|
3-2
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:10 |
Mischenko, Vladislav v Mrykh, Maksym
|
3-2
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:05 |
Baklykov, Andrey v Plishilo, Volodymyr
|
1-3
|
TT Elite Series |
03/29 14:05 |
Sklensky, Miroslav v Damian Korczak
|
3-0
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:05 |
Tytskyi, Maksym v Abalmaz, S.
|
3-0
|
Czech Liga Pro |
03/29 14:00 |
Jan Blazek v Jiri Ruzicka
|
3-1
|
Czech Liga Pro |
03/29 14:00 |
Lukas Jindrak v Jan Kanera
|
0-3
|
Czech Liga Pro |
03/29 14:00 |
Patrik Marsalek v Ales Berbr
|
3-0
|
Czech Liga Pro |
03/29 14:00 |
Nikolas Kriz v Filip Dusil
|
3-2
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:00 |
Yurii Priadko v Roman Boklah
|
2-3
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 14:00 |
Oleksandr Maslovets v Eduard Shymanskyi
|
1-3
|
TT Cup |
03/29 13:55 |
Horst Bauer v Daniel Hyza
|
2-3
|
Setka Cup |
03/29 13:55 |
Oleg Gil v Hryhoriy Oliynyk
|
3-0
|