ITF Turkey F32 10/17 08:40 Massara, Antonio v Tomescu, Dan Alexandru View
ATP Antwerp 10/17 09:00 Pospisil, Vasek v Raonic, Milos View
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/17 09:00 Marcinkevica, Diana v Maleckova, Jesika View
ATP Antwerp 10/17 09:00 Struff, Jan-Lennard v Lopez, Feliciano View
WTA Luxembourg 10/17 09:00 Ferro, Fiona v Vekic, Donna View
ITF Portugal F21 10/17 09:00 Monteiro, Joao v Baltensperger, Raphael View
ITF Portugal F21 10/17 09:00 Cacao, Tiago v Goldsteiner, Peter View
ITF Women Seville 10/17 09:00 Guerrero Alvarez, Eva v Ormaechea, Paula View
ITF Women Seville 10/17 09:00 Saez Larra, Olga v Lazaro Garcia, Andrea View
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/17 09:00 Novak, Kristina v de Luna, Xenia View
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/17 09:00 Garcia, Camila v Eva B Munoz View
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/17 09:00 Mulder, Anastasiya v Fonte, Maria Ines View
ITF Portugal F21 10/17 09:00 Leote Prata, Martim v Johansson-Holm, Jakob View
ITF Women Seville 10/17 09:00 Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria v Rosca, Andreea Amalia View
ITF Women Seville 10/17 09:00 Bondar, Anna v Gatto-Monticone, Giulia View
ITF Portugal F21 10/17 09:00 Minin, Matvey v Rosenkranz, Mats View
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/17 09:00 Yerolymos, Margot v Frech, Magdalena View
ITF Women Antalya 10/17 09:00 Gettwart, Fabienne v Peer, Andrina View
ATP Moscow MD 10/17 09:30 Mektic N / Melzer J v Molchanov D / Zelenay I View
ITF France F22 10/17 09:30 Struvay, Eduardo v Martineau, Matteo View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 10/17 09:30 Pitak, Katarzyna v Squarcialupi, Gaia View
WTA Moscow 10/17 09:30 Sevastova, Anastasija v Putintseva, Yulia View
ATP Moscow 10/17 09:30 Berankis, Ricardas v Bedene, Aljaz View
ITF Egypt F23 10/17 09:30 Wehnelt, Kai v Rossi, Mattia View
ITF Egypt F23 10/17 09:30 Kumar, Omni v Pauffley, Neil View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 10/17 09:30 Abou Zekry, Ola v Francesca Rumi View
WTA Moscow 10/17 09:30 Zvonareva, Vera v Pliskova, Karolina View
ITF France F22 10/17 09:30 Laurent, Yanais v Marti, Yann View
ITF Israel F14 MD 10/17 10:00 Luria/Zemel v Den Heijer/P'omo View
ATP Stockholm MD 10/17 10:00 Ebden/Lindstedt v Eriksson M / Goransson A View
ITF Women Ofakim 10/17 10:00 Khirin, Nicole v Shachf Lieberman View
ITF Women Monastir 10/17 10:00 Drozd Pereira, Erika v Sibille, Constance View
ITF Women Monastir 10/17 10:00 Santa Strombach v Tona, Miriana View
ITF Women Monastir 10/17 10:00 Brune Olsen, Astrid Wanja v Peddi Reddy, Sri Vaishnavi View
ITF Tunisia F36 10/17 10:00 Delage, Pierre v Brunetti, Lorenzo View
ITF Women Antalya WD 10/17 10:00 Ozturk/Senkarova v Demirci/Kuprina View
ATP Antwerp 10/17 10:00 Simon, Gilles v Mcdonald, Mackenzie View
ATP Stockholm 10/17 10:00 Otte, Oscar v Zopp, Jurgen View
ITF Tunisia F36 10/17 10:00 Staeheli, Luca v Ouakaa, Aziz View
ATP Antwerp 10/17 10:00 Bhambri, Yuki v Caruso, Salvatore View
ITF Israel F14 10/17 10:00 Smilansky, Igor v Paul, Jakub View
ITF Tunisia F36 10/17 10:00 Klegou, Alexis v Jandric, Darko View
ITF Tunisia F36 10/17 10:00 Pointon, Samuel v Ouakaa, Aziz View
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/17 10:30 Wuarin, Pauline v Monnet, Carole View
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/17 10:30 Keens, Taro v Cianci, Claudia View
ITF Women Antalya 10/17 10:30 Ugrelidze, Nina v Craciun, Georgia Andreea View
WTA Luxembourg 10/17 10:30 Gasparyan, Margarita v Jakupovic, Dalila View
ITF Women Seville 10/17 10:30 Grabher, Julia v Mishina, Daria View
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/17 10:30 Jorge, Francisca v Mina Matsuba View
ITF Portugal F21 10/17 10:30 Egea, Franco Emanuel v Ferreira, Goncalo View
ITF Women Seville 10/17 10:30 Eraydin, Basak v Fetecau, Irina View
ITF Women Seville 10/17 10:30 Gamiz, Andrea v Komardina, Anastasiya View
ITF Portugal F21 10/17 10:30 Cabral, Francisco v Gil, Fred View
ITF Portugal F21 10/17 10:30 Johnson, Luke v Faria, Luis View
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/17 10:30 Hesse, Amandine v Honcova, Michaela View
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/17 10:30 Silva, Eden v Andrianjafitrimo, Tessah View
ITF Portugal F21 10/17 10:30 Tikhomirov, Maksim v Semmler, Miguel View
Challenger Ismaning 10/17 11:00 Mager, Gianluca v Seraphim, Christian View
ITF France F22 10/17 11:00 Artunedo Martinavarr, Andres v Boutillier, Remi View
WTA Moscow 10/17 11:00 Bertens, Kiki v Sasnovich, Aliaksandra View
WTA Moscow 10/17 11:00 Grammatikopoulou, Valentini v Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia View
ITF Egypt F23 10/17 11:00 Sebastian Murillo v Boychuk, Roman View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 10/17 11:00 Sebestova, Ivana v Hsieh, Yu-Ting View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 10/17 11:00 Vikhrianova, Elina v Tilbuerger, Jantje View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 10/17 11:00 Sokolovskaya, Yulia v Malmqvist, Linnea View
ATP Moscow 10/17 11:00 Paire, Benoit v Gerasimov, Egor View
Challenger Ismaning 10/17 11:00 Ward, James v Viola, Matteo View
WTA Luxembourg 10/17 11:00 Bencic, Belinda v Flipkens, Kirsten View
ATP Moscow MD 10/17 11:00 Peralta J / Zeballos H v Jaziri M / Kyrgios N View
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours WD 10/17 11:00 Bencheikh L / Mansouri Y v Kolodziejova M / Maleckova J View
ITF Egypt F23 10/17 11:00 Nenwani, Anurag v Petit, Gabriel View
ATP Antwerp MD 10/17 11:30 Paes L / Reyes-Varela M v Sharan D / Sitak A View
ATP Stockholm MD 10/17 11:30 Behar A / Nedunchezhiyan J v Benneteau J / Pouille L View
ITF Tunisia F36 MD 10/17 11:30 Gray/Ratsaratany v Baryshev/Blokhin View
ATP Stockholm 10/17 11:30 Polansky, Peter v Shapovalov, Denis View
ITF Women Monastir 10/17 11:30 Pastorino, Vittoria v Girard, Emmanuelle View
ITF Women Monastir 10/17 11:30 Genovese, Elaine v Njiric, Silvia View
ITF Tunisia F36 10/17 11:30 Bega, Alessandro v Steinegger, Yannik View
ITF Women Antalya WD 10/17 11:30 Horvath A / Petrova A v Aney/Lee View
Turkey F32, Doubles 10/17 11:30 Bonadio/Vanneste v Fetisleam/Melnic View
Turkey F32, Doubles 10/17 11:30 Kopp S / Leuch V F v Schulte R / Woerner P View
Turkey F32, Doubles 10/17 11:30 Kiyamov T / Ratniuk M v Droguet/Perchicot View
ITF Women Monastir WD 10/17 11:30 Peckl/Roemer v Wira/Zawadzka View
ITF Women Monastir 10/17 11:30 Le Bihan, Kelia v Hrabalova, Kristyna View
WTA Luxembourg WD 10/17 12:00 Maria T / Parmentier P v Kania P / Sizikova Y View
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/17 12:00 Quiterio, Lucia v Ayala Serra, Nora View
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/17 12:00 Likhatcheva, Carolina v Drahota Szabo, Dorka View
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/17 12:00 Szymczuch, Oliwia v Sall, Aminata View
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/17 12:00 Albie, Audrey v Georges, Myrtille View
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/17 12:00 Lene, Emma v Schoofs, Bibiane View
ITF Italy F32 10/17 12:00 Brancaccio, Raul v Fatic, Nerman View
ATP Moscow 10/17 12:30 Rosol, Lukas v Khachanov, Karen View
ITF Egypt F23 10/17 12:30 Trocker, Moritz v Ricca, Giorgio View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 10/17 12:30 Easwaramurthi, Ashmitha v Mdlulwa, Warona View
ITF France F22 MD 10/17 12:30 Cayre P / Reymond A v Bendeck/Dhoe View
WTA Moscow WD 10/17 12:30 Dart/Potapova v Mladenovic K / Voskoboeva G View
Challenger Ismaning 10/17 12:30 Lamasine, Tristan v Humbert, Ugo View
Challenger Ismaning 10/17 12:30 Travaglia, Stefano v Sakharov, Gleb View
Challenger Ismaning 10/17 12:30 Erler, Alexander v Klein, Lukas View
WTA Luxembourg 10/17 12:30 Suarez-Navarro, Carla v Bouchard, Eugenie View