Liuzhou, Doubles W-C50-CHN-09A 10/24 06:30 Soylu/Wang v Jiang X / Tang Q Jiang X / Tang Q View
Liuzhou, Doubles W-C50-CHN-09A 10/24 06:30 Xun F Y / You X Xun F Y / You X v Feng S / Kang J-Q Feng S / Kang J-Q View
Challenger Suzhou MD 10/24 07:00 Gong M-X / Zhang Z Gong M-X / Zhang Z v Te, Rigele / Wang, Chuhan Te, Rigele / Wang, Chuhan View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 07:00 Hasson, Jordan Hasson, Jordan v Descotte, Matias Franco Descotte, Matias Franco View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 07:00 Vodavoz, Nir Vodavoz, Nir v Elia, Alon Elia, Alon View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/24 07:00 Serban, Raluca Georgiana Serban, Raluca Georgiana v Majeric, Tadeja Majeric, Tadeja View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/24 07:00 Frolova, Anastasia Frolova, Anastasia v Yoruk, Ilay Yoruk, Ilay View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/24 07:00 Strakhova, Valeriya Strakhova, Valeriya v Yashina, Ekaterina Yashina, Ekaterina View
Estonia F2, Singles 10/24 07:00 Klimov, Philipp Klimov, Philipp v Tyurnev, Evgeny Tyurnev, Evgeny View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 07:00 Smith, Barnaby Smith, Barnaby v Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 07:00 Touchmair, Omer Touchmair, Omer v Kapach, Ram Kapach, Ram View
Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, Doubles 10/24 07:30 Pham M / Trinh L G Pham M / Trinh L G v Gonzales R / Reese H Gonzales R / Reese H View
ITF Women Heraklion 10/24 07:30 Duca, Gabriela Duca, Gabriela v Marinkovic, Bojana Marinkovic, Bojana View
Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam 10/24 07:30 Jung, Jason Jung, Jason v Mladenov, Vasko Mladenov, Vasko View
Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam 10/24 07:30 Nagal, Sumit Nagal, Sumit v Youzhny, Mikhail Youzhny, Mikhail View
ITF Women Heraklion 10/24 07:30 Stinga, Teodora Stinga, Teodora v Jani, Reka Luca Jani, Reka Luca View
ITF Women Heraklion 10/24 07:30 Ukolova, Anna Ukolova, Anna v Antonakis, Emmanouela Antonakis, Emmanouela View
Brest, France 10/24 08:00 Sakharov, Gleb Sakharov, Gleb v Guez, David Guez, David View
Brest, France, Qualifying 10/24 08:00 Millot, Vincent Millot, Vincent v Humbert, Ugo Humbert, Ugo View
Tunisia F32, Singles 10/24 08:30 Eduard Vlasceanu v Mardones, Bruno Mardones, Bruno View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 08:30 Gabb, Richard Gabb, Richard v Oliel, Yshai Oliel, Yshai View
ITF Women Hammamet 10/24 08:30 Olga E Mendez v Romeo, Caroline Romeo, Caroline View
ITF Women Poitiers 10/24 08:30 Alexandrova, Ekaterina Alexandrova, Ekaterina v Abanda, Francoise Abanda, Francoise View
ITF Women Poitiers 10/24 08:30 Korpatsch, Tamara Korpatsch, Tamara v Wickmayer, Yanina Wickmayer, Yanina View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 08:30 Carr, Simon Carr, Simon v Zemel, Yasha Zemel, Yasha View
ITF Women Hammamet 10/24 08:30 Bullani, Francesca Bullani, Francesca v Jablonovska, Jana Jablonovska, Jana View
ITF Women Hammamet 10/24 08:30 Kulikova, Yulia Kulikova, Yulia v Steur, Julyette Maria Josephine Steur, Julyette Maria Josephine View
ITF Women Hammamet 10/24 08:30 Karregat, Dominique Karregat, Dominique v Baranano, Paula Baranano, Paula View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/24 08:30 Diatchenko, Vitalia Diatchenko, Vitalia v Sonmez, Zeynep Sonmez, Zeynep View
ITF Estonia F2 10/24 08:30 Deviatiarov, Marat Deviatiarov, Marat v Daniil Glinka View
ITF Estonia F2 10/24 08:30 Polyakov, Vladimir Polyakov, Vladimir v Ismailov, Temur Ismailov, Temur View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 08:30 Colautti, Thomas Colautti, Thomas v Patael, Ben Patael, Ben View
ITF Women Istanbul Qual 10/24 08:30 Kostic, Natalija Kostic, Natalija v Sharipova, Sabina Sharipova, Sabina View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/24 08:30 Golubovskaya, Polina Golubovskaya, Polina v Aksu, Ayla Aksu, Ayla View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 08:30 Ribero, Franco Ribero, Franco v Barkai, Yannai Barkai, Yannai View
ITF Women Wirral 10/24 09:00 Remondina, Anna Remondina, Anna v Nell Miller View
ITF Women Wirral 10/24 09:00 Rueffer, Lena Rueffer, Lena v Mccolgan, Hannah Mccolgan, Hannah View
ITF Women Wirral 10/24 09:00 Hurst, Emma Hurst, Emma v Orange, Margaux Orange, Margaux View
Challenger Brest 10/24 09:00 Marchenko, Ilia Marchenko, Ilia v Lamasine, Tristan Lamasine, Tristan View
Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam 10/24 09:00 Purcell, Max Purcell, Max v Millman, John Millman, John View
Germany F16, Singles 10/24 09:00 Molleker, Rudolf Molleker, Rudolf v Ruepke, Lukas Ruepke, Lukas View
Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-03A 10/24 09:00 Helgo, Malene Helgo, Malene v Malygina, Elena Malygina, Elena View
ITF Women Heraklion 10/24 09:00 Molinaro, Eleonora Molinaro, Eleonora v Sabino, Lisa Sabino, Lisa View
Germany F16, Singles 10/24 09:00 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo v Ejupovic, Elmar Ejupovic, Elmar View
Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, Doubles 10/24 09:00 Bega A / Robert S Bega A / Robert S v Escoffier A / Grenier H Escoffier A / Grenier H View
Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-03A 10/24 09:00 Tilander, Karolina Tilander, Karolina v Atucha Gomez, Ainhoa Atucha Gomez, Ainhoa View
ITF Women Stockholm Qual 10/24 09:00 Jussi, Jennifer Jussi, Jennifer v Kolb, Nadya Kolb, Nadya View
Brest, France 10/24 09:00 Ignatik, Uladzimir Ignatik, Uladzimir v Caruso, Salvatore Caruso, Salvatore View
Germany F16, Singles 10/24 09:00 Schell, Niklas Schell, Niklas v Onken, Julian Onken, Julian View
ITF Women Wirral 10/24 09:00 Sainsbury, Laura Sainsbury, Laura v Barnett, Alicia Barnett, Alicia View
ITF Women Heraklion 10/24 09:00 Suvrijn, Jade Suvrijn, Jade v Kulambayeva, Zhibek Kulambayeva, Zhibek View
ATP Basel 10/24 09:00 Verdasco, Fernando Verdasco, Fernando v Cilic, Marin Cilic, Marin View
Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-03A 10/24 09:00 Aimee Tarun v Saner, Julita Saner, Julita View
ITF Women Heraklion 10/24 09:00 Ottomano, Sara Ottomano, Sara v Antoniou Karademitrou, Nikoleta Antoniou Karademitrou, Nikoleta View
Germany F16, Singles 10/24 09:00 Sabanin, Yan Sabanin, Yan v Diarra, Gibril Diarra, Gibril View
ITF Women Obidos Qual 10/24 09:30 Kuzmova, Viktoria Kuzmova, Viktoria v Keranen, Sonja Keranen, Sonja View
ITF Women Obidos 10/24 09:30 Terziyska, Julia Terziyska, Julia v Armitano, Mathilde Armitano, Mathilde View
ITF Women Obidos 10/24 09:30 Pivovarova, Anastasia Pivovarova, Anastasia v Schaeder, Laura Schaeder, Laura View
Tunisia F32, Singles 10/24 10:00 Roca Batalla, Oriol Roca Batalla, Oriol v Rondoni, Pietro Rondoni, Pietro View
Tunisia F32, Singles 10/24 10:00 Pontjodikromo, Sidane Pontjodikromo, Sidane v Jordan Chiu View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 10:00 Grinberg, Or Grinberg, Or v Uryson, Nicolas Uryson, Nicolas View
ITF Women Hammamet 10/24 10:00 Alegre Ferre, Alexandra Alegre Ferre, Alexandra v Ghitescu, Andreea Ghitescu, Andreea View
Estonia F2, Singles 10/24 10:00 Samuelsson, Christian Samuelsson, Christian v Mnushkin, Dmitry Mnushkin, Dmitry View
ITF Estonia F2 10/24 10:00 Heliovaara, Harri Heliovaara, Harri v Siim Troost View
Tunisia F32, Singles 10/24 10:00 Deus, Nuno Deus, Nuno v Benchetrit, Elliot Benchetrit, Elliot View
ITF Israel F14 MD 10/24 10:00 Kouzmine/Canter v Cooper J / Seeberger M Cooper J / Seeberger M View
ITF Women Poitiers 10/24 10:00 Fett, Jana Fett, Jana v Eraydin, Basak Eraydin, Basak View
ITF Israel F14 10/24 10:00 Heyman, Christopher Heyman, Christopher v Zonder, Ido Zonder, Ido View
ITF Women Poitiers 10/24 10:00 Zanevska, Maryna Zanevska, Maryna v Pera, Bernarda Pera, Bernarda View
ATP Vienna 10/24 10:00 Novak, Dennis Novak, Dennis v Dimitrov, Grigor Dimitrov, Grigor View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/24 10:00 Haas, Barbara Haas, Barbara v Sliusar, Kateryna Sliusar, Kateryna View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/24 10:00 Ainitdinova, Gozal Ainitdinova, Gozal v Oz, Ipek Oz, Ipek View
Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-03A 10/24 10:30 Kulikova, Anastasia Kulikova, Anastasia v Tauson, Clara Tauson, Clara View
Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-03A 10/24 10:30 Sofradzija, Adna Sofradzija, Adna v Gustafson, Rebecca Gustafson, Rebecca View
Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-03A 10/24 10:30 Yushchenko, Valeriya Yushchenko, Valeriya v Peer, Andrina Peer, Andrina View
WTA Finals 10/24 10:30 Williams, Venus Williams, Venus v Ostapenko, Jelena Ostapenko, Jelena View
ITF Women Wirral 10/24 10:30 Deigman, Laura Deigman, Laura v Silva, Eden Silva, Eden View
ITF Women Wirral 10/24 10:30 Christie, Freya Christie, Freya v Lillian Mould View
Germany F16, Singles 10/24 10:30 Kuerschner, Alexander Kuerschner, Alexander v Added, Dan Added, Dan View
ITF Women Heraklion 10/24 10:30 Novotna, Karolina Novotna, Karolina v Oleksandra Oliynykova View
Stockholm, Singles W-C10-SWE-03A 10/24 10:30 Ortevall, Sandra Ortevall, Sandra v Forys, Weronika Jasmina Forys, Weronika Jasmina View
ITF Women Wirral 10/24 10:30 Di Sarra, Federica Di Sarra, Federica v Mpukusa, Kimberly Mpukusa, Kimberly View
ITF Women Heraklion 10/24 10:30 Bonic, Barbara Bonic, Barbara v Djakovic, Mihaela Djakovic, Mihaela View
Germany F16, Singles 10/24 10:30 Reinwein, Sami Reinwein, Sami v Torski, Osman Torski, Osman View
Challenger Brest 10/24 10:30 Mina, Gianni Mina, Gianni v Humbert, Ugo Humbert, Ugo View
ITF Women Wirral 10/24 10:30 Pitak, Katarzyna Pitak, Katarzyna v Stefanini, Lucrezia Stefanini, Lucrezia View
Challenger Brest MD 10/24 11:00 Koolhof W / Sitak A Koolhof W / Sitak A v Chardy J / Giannessi A Chardy J / Giannessi A View
Vienna, Austria, Doubles 10/24 11:00 Murray J / Soares B Murray J / Soares B v Molteni A / Schwartzman D S Molteni A / Schwartzman D S View
ATP Basel 10/24 11:00 Paire, Benoit Paire, Benoit v Johnson, Steve Johnson, Steve View
ITF Women Obidos 10/24 11:00 Andrei, Laura-Ioana Andrei, Laura-Ioana v Mijacika, Ani Mijacika, Ani View
ITF Women Obidos Qual 10/24 11:00 Swan, Katie Swan, Katie v Kuznetsova, Aleksandra Kuznetsova, Aleksandra View
ITF Women Obidos 10/24 11:00 Pirazhenka, Sviatlana Pirazhenka, Sviatlana v Pribylova, Anna Pribylova, Anna View
ATP Vienna 10/24 11:00 Ferrer, David Ferrer, David v Edmund, Kyle Edmund, Kyle View
Basel, Switzerland, Doubles 10/24 11:00 Cabal J S / Farah R Cabal J S / Farah R v Bautista Agut R / Lorenzi P Bautista Agut R / Lorenzi P View
ITF Women Istanbul WD 10/24 11:30 Cengiz/Ozgen v Koklina/Yoruk View
ITF Women Hammamet 10/24 11:30 Tatarus, Gabriela Nicole Tatarus, Gabriela Nicole v Novcic, Andjela Novcic, Andjela View
ITF Women Hammamet 10/24 11:30 Intert, Sophia Intert, Sophia v Okuda, Akiko Okuda, Akiko View
ITF Estonia F2 10/24 11:30 Kotov, Pavel Kotov, Pavel v Pollanen, Aaro Pollanen, Aaro View
ITF Women Wirral 10/24 11:30 van Der Hoek, Rosalie van Der Hoek, Rosalie v Murray, Samantha Murray, Samantha View
ITF Estonia F2 10/24 11:30 Tamm, Kristjan Tamm, Kristjan v Appelgren, Daniel Appelgren, Daniel View