Date | R | Home vs Away | - |
---|---|---|---|
03/29 09:15 | 20 | Ad. 프라하 vs 로코 블타빈 | View |
03/29 09:30 | 20 | SK 다이나모 세스케 부데조비스 B vs 크랄러브 드부르 | View |
03/29 09:30 | 20 | FC 콜린 vs FK 야블로넥 B | View |
03/29 14:00 | 21 | FK 호도닌 vs FC Zlinsko | View |
03/29 14:00 | 21 | 우헤르스키 브로드 vs 파스타프 즐린 B | View |
03/29 14:00 | 21 | Blansko vs 스타르트 브르노 | View |
03/29 14:00 | 20 | 소콜 호스토운 vs 스테코비치 | View |
03/29 14:00 | 20 | 바니크 vs FK 믈라다 볼레슬라브 B | View |
03/29 14:30 | 21 | 폿볼 프리덱 미스텍 vs MFk Karvina B | View |
03/29 15:00 | 20 | Tj 슬로반 벨바리 vs FK 테플리체 B | View |
03/29 15:30 | 20 | Tj 이스크라 도마줄리체 vs FC 빅토리아 플젠 B | View |
03/29 15:30 | 20 | TJ 소콜 지바니체 vs FC 흐라덱 크랄로브 B | View |
Date | R | Home vs Away | - |
---|---|---|---|
03/24 14:00 | 19 | [7] SK 소콜 브로자니 vs FK 프르제페르제 [16] | 2-0 |
03/24 10:00 | 19 | [16] FK 테플리체 B vs FC 콜린 [8] | 2-1 |
03/24 09:30 | 19 | [8] FC 빅토리아 플젠 B vs FC Silon Taborsko II [9] | 3-3 |
03/24 09:30 | 20 | 파스타프 즐린 B vs 즈노이모 | 1-0 |
03/24 09:15 | 19 | [7] FK 클루멕 NC vs SK 자피 [2] | 2-0 |
03/24 09:15 | 19 | [11] FK 두클라 프라하 B vs 보헤미안스 프라하 1905 B [10] | 3-0 |
03/24 09:15 | 20 | MFk Karvina B vs 1. Bfk 프리들란트 나트 오스트라비치 | 2-1 |
03/24 09:15 | 20 | SK 유니코브 vs 트르지네츠 | 0-0 |
03/23 17:00 | 19 | [13] 1. FC 카를로비 바리 vs FC 피섹 [9] | 0-2 |
03/23 15:00 | 20 | FC 슬로반 로지체 vs 우헤르스키 브로드 | 4-0 |
03/23 14:00 | 19 | [14] 세스카 리파 vs Tj 슬로반 벨바리 [1] | 1-1 |
03/23 14:00 | 19 | 스테코비치 vs SK 슬라비아 프라하 B | PPT. |
The Moravian-Silesian Football League (MSFL) (Czech: Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga) is one of the third level football leagues in the Czech Republic (the other is the Bohemian Football League) headquartered in Olomouc. The league comprises teams from the historic regions of Moravia and Silesia and partially also Bohemia.
The league was formed in 1991 during the Czechoslovakia era, replacing the former II.ČNL (II. Česká národni liga; Second Czech National League) at the third tier of Czechoslovak football alongside sister league ČFL.
The winner of MSFL is promoted to the Czech National Football League. Three clubs are promoted to the MSFL - the winners of Divize D, E and F of the Czech Fourth Division.