PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 알토나 1893 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 70 : 24 | 60 | ||
2 | 다센도르프 1948 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 77 : 28 | 59 | ||
3 | 니엔도르프 1919 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 67 : 38 | 48 | ||
4 | ETSV Hamburg | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53 : 32 | 48 | ||
5 | Ham.-아임슈부텔러 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 64 : 43 | 47 | ||
6 | USC 팔로마 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 44 : 38 | 41 | ||
7 | 빅토리아 함부르크 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 64 : 56 | 40 | ||
8 | TuRa Harksheide | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48 : 45 | 40 | ||
9 | 자젤 1925 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 52 : 48 | 36 | ||
10 | TSV 뷰홀츠 08 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 47 : 41 | 33 | ||
11 | 쥐데렐베 1949 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 68 : 52 | 31 | ||
12 | FC Alsterbruder | 9 | 4 | 13 | 53 : 63 | 31 | ||
13 | 반즈베커 콘코르디아 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 58 : 69 | 31 | ||
14 | SV 할스텐벡-렐렝겐 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 43 : 54 | 26 | ||
15 | 루겐베르겐 1925 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 34 : 65 | 22 | ||
16 | Wilhelmsburg | 5 | 2 | 18 | 27 : 64 | 17 | ||
17 | 유니온 토네스 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 34 : 82 | 16 | ||
18 | Duneberg | 5 | 1 | 20 | 33 : 94 | 16 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 알토나 1893 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38 : 12 | 32 | ||
2 | 니엔도르프 1919 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34 : 16 | 28 | ||
3 | 빅토리아 함부르크 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 40 : 23 | 27 | ||
4 | Ham.-아임슈부텔러 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 39 : 20 | 26 | ||
5 | USC 팔로마 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29 : 23 | 25 | ||
6 | TSV 뷰홀츠 08 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 24 | ||
7 | TuRa Harksheide | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 23 | ||
8 | 다센도르프 1948 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 22 | ||
9 | ETSV Hamburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 15 | 21 | ||
10 | FC Alsterbruder | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 25 | 18 | ||
10 | 자젤 1925 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 25 | 18 | ||
12 | 쥐데렐베 1949 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 42 : 24 | 17 | ||
13 | 반즈베커 콘코르디아 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 36 : 39 | 17 | ||
14 | SV 할스텐벡-렐렝겐 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 20 | 13 | ||
15 | Duneberg | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22 : 36 | 13 | ||
16 | 루겐베르겐 1925 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 12 | ||
17 | 유니온 토네스 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 41 | 10 | ||
18 | Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 다센도르프 1948 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 46 : 17 | 37 | |
2 | 알토나 1893 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 32 : 12 | 28 | |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 17 | 27 | |
4 | Ham.-아임슈부텔러 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 23 | 21 | |
5 | 니엔도르프 1919 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 22 | 20 | |
6 | 자젤 1925 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 23 | 18 | |
7 | TuRa Harksheide | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 30 | 17 | |
8 | USC 팔로마 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 16 | |
9 | 쥐데렐베 1949 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26 : 28 | 14 | |
10 | 반즈베커 콘코르디아 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 30 | 14 | |
11 | 빅토리아 함부르크 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24 : 33 | 13 | |
12 | SV 할스텐벡-렐렝겐 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 34 | 13 | |
13 | FC Alsterbruder | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24 : 38 | 13 | |
14 | 루겐베르겐 1925 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19 : 39 | 10 | |
15 | TSV 뷰홀츠 08 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 22 | 9 | |
16 | Wilhelmsburg | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13 : 34 | 9 | |
17 | 유니온 토네스 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 41 | 6 | |
18 | Duneberg | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 : 58 | 3 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |