Stadium: Sports complex Sever Round: 1
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women | 1 | 1 | 154 : 143 | 3 | ||
2 | 디나모-구브드 노보시비르스크 | 1 | 1 | 151 : 153 | 3 | ||
3 | 디나모 모스크바 | 1 | 1 | 158 : 167 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 디나모 쿠르스크 | 25 | 5 | 2296 : 1911 | 55 | ||
2 | UMMC 제카테린부르그 | 25 | 5 | 2322 : 1751 | 55 | ||
3 | Mba 모스크바 | 24 | 6 | 2238 : 1970 | 54 | ||
4 | 나데즈다 오렌부르그 | 20 | 10 | 2110 : 1883 | 50 | ||
5 | NIKA 식팁카르 | 17 | 13 | 2215 : 2151 | 47 | ||
6 | 예니세이 | 15 | 15 | 2045 : 1967 | 45 | ||
7 | BC 사마라 | 14 | 16 | 2042 : 2115 | 44 | ||
8 | 비드노예 | 11 | 19 | 1952 : 2113 | 41 | ||
9 | Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women | 6 | 24 | 1809 : 2212 | 36 | ||
10 | 디나모-구브드 노보시비르스크 | 6 | 24 | 1927 : 2384 | 36 | ||
11 | 디나모 모스크바 | 2 | 28 | 1946 : 2445 | 32 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women | 1 | 0 | 76 : 62 | 2 | ||
2 | 디나모-구브드 노보시비르스크 | 1 | 0 | 89 : 77 | 2 | ||
3 | 디나모 모스크바 | 1 | 0 | 81 : 78 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 디나모 쿠르스크 | 13 | 2 | 1194 : 972 | 28 | ||
2 | 나데즈다 오렌부르그 | 13 | 2 | 1105 : 878 | 28 | ||
3 | UMMC 제카테린부르그 | 12 | 3 | 1114 : 828 | 27 | ||
4 | Mba 모스크바 | 12 | 3 | 1121 : 990 | 27 | ||
5 | 예니세이 | 10 | 5 | 1040 : 966 | 25 | ||
6 | NIKA 식팁카르 | 9 | 6 | 1172 : 1095 | 24 | ||
7 | 비드노예 | 7 | 8 | 1018 : 1062 | 22 | ||
8 | BC 사마라 | 7 | 8 | 1016 : 1013 | 22 | ||
9 | Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women | 4 | 11 | 903 : 1024 | 19 | ||
10 | 디나모-구브드 노보시비르스크 | 3 | 12 | 988 : 1193 | 18 | ||
11 | 디나모 모스크바 | 2 | 13 | 998 : 1212 | 17 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women | 0 | 1 | 78 : 81 | 1 | ||
2 | 디나모 모스크바 | 0 | 1 | 77 : 89 | 1 | ||
3 | 디나모-구브드 노보시비르스크 | 0 | 1 | 62 : 76 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMMC 제카테린부르그 | 13 | 2 | 1208 : 923 | 28 | ||
2 | Mba 모스크바 | 12 | 3 | 1117 : 980 | 27 | ||
3 | 디나모 쿠르스크 | 12 | 3 | 1102 : 939 | 27 | ||
4 | NIKA 식팁카르 | 8 | 7 | 1043 : 1056 | 23 | ||
5 | BC 사마라 | 7 | 8 | 1026 : 1102 | 22 | ||
6 | 나데즈다 오렌부르그 | 7 | 8 | 1005 : 1005 | 22 | ||
7 | 예니세이 | 5 | 10 | 1005 : 1001 | 20 | ||
8 | 비드노예 | 4 | 11 | 934 : 1051 | 19 | ||
9 | 디나모-구브드 노보시비르스크 | 3 | 12 | 939 : 1191 | 18 | ||
10 | Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women | 2 | 13 | 906 : 1188 | 17 | ||
11 | 디나모 모스크바 | 0 | 15 | 948 : 1233 | 15 |
Playoffs |