ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/16 05:00 |
26 |
Daria Zelinskaya
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/15 06:00 |
27 |
말리기나, 엘레나
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/14 08:25 |
26 |
미카일로바, 빅토리아
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/12 07:30 |
25 |
Dang, Yiming
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/07 05:00 |
26 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Daria Zelinskaya
|
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/06 10:25 |
25 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Mikhailova, Maria
|
6-1,5-7,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 Gurugram |
03/01 05:00 |
27 |
미쿨스키트, 저스티나
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Gurugram |
02/29 03:55 |
26 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
가사노바, 아나스타시아
|
3-6,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Gurugram |
02/28 07:35 |
25 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
야시나, 에카테리나
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Gurugram |
02/27 04:00 |
44 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
아투루, 쉬리아
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 Gurugram |
02/26 05:55 |
44 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Dadasaheb Chougule, Richa
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Sunderland |
01/15 15:30 |
54 |
말로니, 엘리즈
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W35 Sunderland |
01/14 10:00 |
54 |
Vanik, Jana
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W40 Navi Mumbai |
12/27 04:30 |
25 |
[500] 카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Chaudhari, Vaidehi
[485] |
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W40 Navi Mumbai |
12/25 09:45 |
44 |
발톤, 카밀라
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W40 Navi Mumbai |
12/25 03:50 |
44 |
Aleen Qamar, Farhat
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Solapur |
12/21 04:30 |
26 |
[345] 마르신케비카, 디아나
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
[501] |
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Solapur |
12/20 05:40 |
25 |
야들라팔리, 프란잘라
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Solapur |
12/18 04:30 |
54 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Priyanshi Bhandari
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Solapur |
12/17 04:30 |
54 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Abhaya Vemuri
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Barcelona Women |
12/05 07:00 |
- |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Adriana Tkachenko
|
0-0
|
|
UTR Pro Barcelona Women |
12/04 10:29 |
- |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Lousada |
11/29 15:35 |
25 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
모노트, 아만딘
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Lousada |
11/27 15:50 |
45 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
카라모코, 나이마
|
2-6,7-6,11-9
|
|
ITF W15 Alcala De Henares |
11/24 10:00 |
27 |
Cristina Diaz Adrover
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Alcala De Henares |
11/23 10:55 |
26 |
Cristina R Sierra
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Alcala De Henares |
11/22 09:30 |
25 |
Astrid Cirotte
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
|
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
|
Sunderland, Singles W-ITF-GBR-04A |
11/02 12:00 |
26 |
[402] 카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Barbora Palicova
[293] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
Sunderland, Singles W-ITF-GBR-04A |
11/01 11:25 |
25 |
[38] 에이케리, 울리크
v
카지오노바, 에카테리나
[402] |
6-7,6-7
|
|
Sunderland, Singles W-ITF-GBR-04A |
10/30 11:55 |
54 |
카지오노바, 에카테리나
v
Murgett, Bronte
|
1-6,7-6,10-7
|
|