ITF M25 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/13 08:00 |
28 |
[401] 사프와트, 모하메드
v
우르수, 바딤
[357] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/12 08:00 |
27 |
[412] 보셀, 마테이
v
우르수, 바딤
[357] |
Retired
|
|
ITF M25 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/11 08:00 |
26 |
필리포브, 에브게니
v
우르수, 바딤
|
5-7,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/10 08:00 |
25 |
Simakin, Ilia
v
우르수, 바딤
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/03 12:50 |
25 |
Maxim Mrva
v
우르수, 바딤
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/31 08:00 |
29 |
[452] 후세이, 길레스
v
우르수, 바딤
[425] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/30 08:00 |
28 |
겐젤, 마레크
v
우르수, 바딤
|
7-5,1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
27 |
[464] 후리온, 밀렌
v
우르수, 바딤
[425] |
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
벨로보로드코, 일리아
v
우르수, 바딤
|
6-2,6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Luca Preda
v
우르수, 바딤
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/24 08:00 |
29 |
[416] van Wyk, Kris
v
우르수, 바딤
[425] |
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/23 08:00 |
28 |
자바키안, 유리
v
우르수, 바딤
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/22 08:00 |
27 |
[364] Sander Jong
v
우르수, 바딤
[425] |
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/21 08:00 |
26 |
Alessandro Coccioli
v
우르수, 바딤
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/20 08:00 |
25 |
보시오, 가브리엘
v
우르수, 바딤
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/17 08:00 |
29 |
[431] 우르수, 바딤
v
van Wyk, Kris
[415] |
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/16 08:00 |
28 |
아스로비, 아믈
v
우르수, 바딤
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/15 08:00 |
27 |
[431] 우르수, 바딤
v
쉬히, 조수아
[443] |
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/14 08:00 |
26 |
우르수, 바딤
v
Stanke, Cedric
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/13 08:00 |
25 |
우르수, 바딤
v
Alessandro Coccioli
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/07 08:00 |
26 |
헨닝, 필리프
v
우르수, 바딤
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/06 08:00 |
25 |
둥, 전슝
v
우르수, 바딤
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger New Delhi |
02/25 06:05 |
14 |
[271] Sekulic, Philip
v
우르수, 바딤
[429] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Pune, India |
02/19 05:30 |
19 |
[273] 토미크, 베르날다
v
우르수, 바딤
[429] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
Pune, India |
02/18 05:30 |
14 |
[429] 우르수, 바딤
v
빈센트 루게리, 사무엘
[308] |
7-6,1-6,6-0
|
|
Challenger Bengaluru |
02/12 06:30 |
19 |
자크하로브, 알렉세이
v
우르수, 바딤
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger Bengaluru |
02/11 06:15 |
14 |
[296] Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
v
우르수, 바딤
[436] |
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Chennai |
02/05 08:30 |
19 |
[437] 우르수, 바딤
v
데브, S D 프라지왈
[307] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Chennai |
02/04 04:30 |
14 |
[437] 우르수, 바딤
v
수레쉬쿠말, 마니쉬
[447] |
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Oeiras |
01/04 12:00 |
26 |
[461] 우르수, 바딤
v
Faria, Jaime
[411] |
3-6,4-6
|
|