TT Cup |
05/09 08:55 |
Josef Ruzicka v Vaclav Hejda Jr
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 08:50 |
Troian, Andrii v Kondratenko, Vasiliy
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 08:50 |
Vojtech Leska v Tomas Rein
|
|
1-3
|
|
Challenger Series TT |
05/09 08:50 |
Miguel Nunez v Louis Price
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 08:50 |
Artur Daniel v Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 08:50 |
Piotr Chlodnicki v Adrian Spychala
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 08:35 |
Rafal Stapor v Dawid Pelczar
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 08:35 |
Viktor Slozka v Maksim Baranov
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/09 08:35 |
Yureneva, Olga v Mikhailik, Yana
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 08:30 |
Oleksandr Badanin v Serhii Honcharenko
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 08:30 |
Blazej Warpas v Filip Kociuba
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/09 08:30 |
예피모브, 빅터 v 라카토스, 타마스
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 08:30 |
Maksym Hubenko v Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 08:30 |
Bartosz Czerwinski v Damian Korczak
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 08:30 |
Robert Koczy v Adolf Huttl
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 08:30 |
Vladimir Havlicek v Tomas Andrle
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 08:30 |
Jiri Hiblbauer v Martin Zizka
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 08:30 |
Ondrej Pastorek v Vaclav Hruska Sr
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 08:25 |
Mykhailo Vyvatenko v Oleh Martynenko
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 08:25 |
Adam Martin Rek v Vaclav Hejda Jr
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 08:25 |
비에체크, 아드리안 v 초도르스키, 피오트르
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 08:20 |
Yaroslav Kovshun v Ishchuk, V.
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 08:20 |
Jakub Rolik v Jan Hruska
|
|
3-1
|
|
Challenger Series TT |
05/09 08:15 |
Slanina, Tobias v Jeromy Loffler
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 08:05 |
Marcin Stepien v 더치, 아담
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 08:05 |
Volodymyr Okopnyi v Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 08:05 |
Adrian Spychala v Maciej Podsiadlo
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/09 08:05 |
Roksolana Budnyk v Andrushchenko, Veronika
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 08:00 |
Oleksandr Hoholev v Yurii Urezchenko
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 08:00 |
Adam Gdula v Michal Lysakowski
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/09 08:00 |
리모노프, 앤턴 v Patryk Lewandowski
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 08:00 |
Panchenko, Bogdan v Roman Tveritinov
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 08:00 |
Dosz, Adam v Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 08:00 |
Jan Briska v Josef Belovsky
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 08:00 |
Jaroslav Schwan v Adam Strelec
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 08:00 |
Petr Otruba Snr v Jiri Karnik
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 08:00 |
Petr Sudek v Rotislav Hasmanda
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:55 |
Orest Melnik v Mykhailo Hlaholev
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 07:55 |
Josef Ruzicka v Martin Dolezal
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:50 |
Kondratenko, Vasiliy v Martyniuk, Andrii
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 07:50 |
Tomas Rein v Jan Hruska
|
|
2-3
|
|
Challenger Series TT |
05/09 07:40 |
레베테즈, 요안 v Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 07:40 |
Piotr Chlodnicki v Damian Korczak
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 07:35 |
Dawid Pelczar v 더치, 아담
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:35 |
Sidorak, Nazariy v Viktor Slozka
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/09 07:35 |
Melnik, Olga v Yureneva, Olga
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 07:35 |
Artur Daniel v Slawomir Dosz
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 07:30 |
Dawid Stapor v Blazej Warpas
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:30 |
Serhii Honcharenko v Oleksandr Badanin
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 07:30 |
Krzysztof Kapik v Mateusz Misiak
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:30 |
Fedoryshyn, Ivan v Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 07:30 |
Tomas Andrle v Jan Briska
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 07:30 |
Adolf Huttl v Jaroslav Schwan
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 07:30 |
Martin Zizka v Petr Otruba Snr
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 07:30 |
Vaclav Hruska Sr v Petr Sudek
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:25 |
Denys Maltsev v Oleg Gil
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 07:25 |
Vaclav Hejda Jr v Martin Dolezal
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:20 |
Troian, Andrii v Volkov, Yurii
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 07:20 |
Jakub Rolik v Vojtech Leska
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 07:15 |
Grzegorz Felkel v 초도르스키, 피오트르
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 07:15 |
Bartosz Czerwinski v Karol Wisniewski
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 07:05 |
Marcin Stepien v Rafal Stapor
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 07:05 |
Jakub Zochniak v Michal Minda
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:05 |
Volodymyr Kaidakov v Maksim Baranov
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/09 07:05 |
Andrushchenko, Veronika v Miklukha, Anna
|
|
3-0
|
|
Challenger Series TT |
05/09 07:05 |
Louis Price v 흐리바, 피터
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 07:00 |
Michal Lysakowski v Kayque Valois
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:00 |
Yurii Urezchenko v Oleksandr Hoholev
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/09 07:00 |
라카토스, 타마스 v 주디, 아담
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 07:00 |
Maksym Hubenko v Panchenko, Bogdan
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 07:00 |
Robert Koczy v Adam Strelec
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 07:00 |
Vladimir Havlicek v Josef Belovsky
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 07:00 |
Jiri Hiblbauer v Jiri Karnik
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 07:00 |
Ondrej Pastorek v Rotislav Hasmanda
|
|
1-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 06:55 |
Mykhailo Vyvatenko v Orest Melnik
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 06:55 |
Josef Ruzicka v Adam Martin Rek
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 06:55 |
Damian Korczak v Maciej Podsiadlo
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 06:50 |
Ishchuk, V. v Kondratenko, Vasiliy
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 06:50 |
Jan Hruska v Vojtech Leska
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 06:50 |
비에체크, 아드리안 v Slawomir Dosz
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 06:40 |
Arkadiusz Mugowski v Krzysztof Kapik
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 06:35 |
더치, 아담 v Rafal Stapor
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 06:35 |
Volodymyr Okopnyi v Viktor Slozka
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/09 06:35 |
Roksolana Budnyk v Mikhailik, Yana
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 06:30 |
Adam Gdula v Filip Kociuba
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 06:30 |
Oleksandr Hoholev v Oleksandr Badanin
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/09 06:30 |
예피모브, 빅터 v Patryk Lewandowski
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 06:30 |
Dmitro Kuzmenko v Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
0-3
|
|
Challenger Series TT |
05/09 06:30 |
Miguel Nunez v Alvaro Gainza
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 06:30 |
Adrian Spychala v Karol Wisniewski
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 06:30 |
Josef Belovsky v Tomas Andrle
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 06:30 |
Adam Strelec v Adolf Huttl
|
|
3-0
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 06:30 |
Jiri Karnik v Martin Zizka
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 06:30 |
Rotislav Hasmanda v Vaclav Hruska Sr
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 06:25 |
Oleg Gil v Oleh Martynenko
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 06:25 |
Dosz, Adam v Artur Daniel
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 06:20 |
Yaroslav Kovshun v Volkov, Yurii
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 06:20 |
Jakub Rolik v Tomas Rein
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 06:15 |
Michal Minda v Mateusz Misiak
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 06:05 |
Marcin Stepien v Dawid Pelczar
|
|
3-0
|
|