TT Cup |
05/09 04:00 |
Cezary Krawczyk v Dariusz Zoladek
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 04:00 |
Arkadiusz Mugowski v Mateusz Misiak
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 04:00 |
Mateusz Trela v Michal Skorski
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 03:55 |
Abalmaz, S. v Kovalchuk, Oleksandr
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 03:35 |
Hryhorii Kulishov v Oleksii Shyndel
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 03:35 |
Wojciech Iwasyszyn v Kacper Slawinski
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 03:30 |
Cezary Krawczyk v Lukasz Buklat
|
|
0-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 03:30 |
Milan Kolar v Milan Smrcek
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 03:30 |
Radim Pavelka v Jiri Plachy
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 03:25 |
Serhii Chelpanov v Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 03:10 |
Jakub Grzegorczyk v Michal Skorski
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 03:05 |
Andrii Homylko v Serhii Chuliukov
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 03:00 |
Ladislav Havel 1956 v Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 03:00 |
Dariusz Zoladek v Jakub Caban
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 02:55 |
Tytskyi, Maksym v Kovalchuk, Oleksandr
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 02:50 |
Mateusz Trela v Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 02:35 |
Sanjay Jain v Dahua Song
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 02:35 |
Dmytro Mishchenko v Oleksii Shyndel
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 02:30 |
Vlastimil Pecka v Vladimir Cermak
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 02:30 |
Jakub Caban v Cezary Krawczyk
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 02:30 |
Vlastimil Pecka v Vladimir Cermak
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 02:30 |
Milan Smrcek v Milan Kolar
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 02:25 |
Dmytro Rehotun v Mishchenko, Alexander
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 02:25 |
Michal Skorski v Wojciech Iwasyszyn
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 02:05 |
Lee Wang v Louis Lu
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 02:05 |
Serhii Chuliukov v Mykola Polysynskyi
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 02:00 |
Dariusz Zoladek v Emil Michalski
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 02:00 |
Jakub Grzegorczyk v Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 02:00 |
Jiri Plachy v Gunar Krauter
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 02:00 |
Yurii Holovatiuk v Daniel Vrbecky
|
|
2-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 01:55 |
Serhii Chelpanov v Abalmaz, S.
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 01:40 |
Ivasiv, Volodymyr v Myroslav Loboda
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 01:35 |
Louis Lu v Sanjay Jain
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 01:35 |
Mateusz Trela v Kacper Slawinski
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 01:35 |
Andrii Homylko v Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 01:30 |
Emil Michalski v Lukasz Buklat
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 01:30 |
Radim Pavelka v Vlastimil Pecka
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 01:30 |
Ladislav Havel 1956 v Milan Smrcek
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 01:25 |
Dmytro Rehotun v Kovalchuk, Oleksandr
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 01:15 |
Bartlomiej Wisniewski v Wojciech Iwasyszyn
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 01:09 |
Volodymyr Korobko v Yaroslav Tebenko
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 01:05 |
Dahua Song v Sanjay Jain
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 01:05 |
Serhii Chuliukov v Oleksii Shyndel
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 01:00 |
Dariusz Zoladek v Cezary Krawczyk
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 01:00 |
Jiri Plachy v Vladimir Cermak
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 01:00 |
Yurii Holovatiuk v Milan Kolar
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 00:55 |
Abalmaz, S. v Tytskyi, Maksym
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 00:50 |
Michal Skorski v Kacper Slawinski
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 00:35 |
Hryhorii Kulishov v Dmytro Mishchenko
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 00:30 |
Jakub Caban v Emil Michalski
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 00:30 |
Yaroslav Tebenko v Myroslav Loboda
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 00:30 |
Daniel Vrbecky v Ladislav Havel 1956
|
|
1-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 00:30 |
Gunar Krauter v Radim Pavelka
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 00:25 |
Sanjay Jain v Lee Wang
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 00:25 |
Roman Merkl v Miroslav Hajek
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 00:25 |
Serhii Chelpanov v Mishchenko, Alexander
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 00:25 |
Jakub Grzegorczyk v Mateusz Trela
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 00:10 |
Szymon Radlo v Jakub Zochniak
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 00:05 |
Dahua Song v Louis Lu
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 00:05 |
Andrii Homylko v Mykola Polysynskyi
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/09 00:00 |
Dariusz Zoladek v Lukasz Buklat
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/09 00:00 |
Bartlomiej Wisniewski v Michal Skorski
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/09 00:00 |
Ivasiv, Volodymyr v Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
3-1
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 00:00 |
Vlastimil Pecka v Jiri Plachy
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/09 00:00 |
Milan Smrcek v Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/08 23:58 |
Martin Drabek v Vlastimil Honemann
|
|
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/08 23:55 |
Dmytro Rehotun v Abalmaz, S.
|
|
2-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/08 23:45 |
Krzysztof Kotyl v Kamil Rudomina
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/08 23:35 |
Serhii Chuliukov v Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
0-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/08 23:35 |
Mateusz Trela v Wojciech Iwasyszyn
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/08 23:30 |
Emil Michalski v Cezary Krawczyk
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/08 23:30 |
Yaroslav Tebenko v Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/08 23:30 |
Vladimir Cermak v Radim Pavelka
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/08 23:30 |
Milan Kolar v Ladislav Havel 1956
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/08 23:25 |
Mishchenko, Alexander v Kovalchuk, Oleksandr
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/08 23:20 |
Adrian Eliasz v Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/08 23:15 |
Miroslav Hajek v Roman Merkl
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/08 23:10 |
Jakub Grzegorczyk v Kacper Slawinski
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/08 23:05 |
Lee Wang v Louis Lu
|
|
3-0
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/08 23:05 |
Lukasz Jarocki v Aleksander Lilien
|
|
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/08 23:05 |
Mykola Polysynskyi v Oleksii Shyndel
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/08 23:00 |
Jakub Caban v Lukasz Buklat
|
|
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/08 23:00 |
Myroslav Loboda v Ivasiv, Volodymyr
|
|
3-2
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/08 23:00 |
Gunar Krauter v Vlastimil Pecka
|
|
2-3
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/08 23:00 |
Daniel Vrbecky v Milan Smrcek
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/08 22:55 |
Jakub Zochniak v Kamil Rudomina
|
|
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/08 22:55 |
Serhii Chelpanov v Tytskyi, Maksym
|
|
3-2
|
|