Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 12:30 |
Richard Skacelik v Jaroslav Schwan
|
|
View
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/03 12:30 |
Sanchi, Tomas v 젤린카, 야쿱
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 12:30 |
Viktor Hyriavyi v Mykola Antikuz
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 12:30 |
Viktor Ziakun v Roman Boklah
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 12:35 |
Rubtsov, Eduard v Valentyn Lobas
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 12:40 |
Aseeva, Iryna v Mikhailik, Yana
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 12:45 |
Jan Krames Sr v Radovan Pisa
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/03 12:50 |
Jan Framberk v Vaclav Nykl
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 12:55 |
Kyrylo Tkachenko v Serhii Hovorunets
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/03 12:55 |
Ondrej Kadavy v Vaclav Nadvornik
|
|
View
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/03 13:00 |
Stepan Brhel v 렘베르트, 바스티엔
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:00 |
Oleksandr Maslovets v Mykola Antikuz
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:00 |
Yurii Priadko v Ihor Torhachov
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:05 |
Vitalii Khamurda v Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/03 13:05 |
Adrian Spychala v Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 13:10 |
Yureneva, Olga v Harmash, Nadiia
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:15 |
Matej Kovarik v Tomas Liska
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:25 |
Rostyslav Fylypiv v Roman Oliinyk
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:25 |
Dukhovenko, O. v Roman Reznychenko
|
|
View
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/03 13:30 |
피콜린, 조르디 v 브라블릭, 지리
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:30 |
Viktor Hyriavyi v Serhii Honcharenko
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:30 |
Vitalii Ananiev v Viktor Ziakun
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:35 |
Shyndel, Igor v Kurischenko, Yuriy
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 13:40 |
Melnik, Olga v Aseeva, Iryna
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:45 |
Jan Krames Sr v Tomas Liska
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:55 |
Serhii Hovorunets v Chyzh, Pavlo
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 13:55 |
Hrymovsky, Oleksii v Babenko, P.
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:00 |
Radim Pavelka v Gunar Krauter
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:00 |
Tomas Zahradnik v Martin Sobisek
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:00 |
Petr Machovec v Michal Drastich
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:00 |
Miroslav Janca v Jonas Rak
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:00 |
Oleksandr Maslovets v Viktor Hyriavyi
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:00 |
Yurii Priadko v Roman Boklah
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:05 |
Rubtsov, Eduard v Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 14:10 |
Harmash, Nadiia v Miklukha, Anna
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:15 |
Matej Kovarik v Radovan Pisa
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/03 14:15 |
Krystian Kolodziej v Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:25 |
Roman Bihun v Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:25 |
Kovrikov, Andrey v Chepurnyi, Artem
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:30 |
Robin Pacha v Tomas Holik
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:30 |
Tomas Janata v Milan Regner
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:30 |
Martin Biolek v Radovan Polasek
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:30 |
Josef Fuchs v Miloslav Kotil
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:30 |
Mykola Antikuz v Serhii Honcharenko
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:30 |
Viktor Ziakun v Ihor Torhachov
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:35 |
Kurischenko, Yuriy v Valentyn Lobas
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 14:40 |
Yureneva, Olga v Mikhailik, Yana
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:45 |
Jan Krames Sr v Matej Kovarik
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:50 |
Yevhenii Honchar v Zholubak, Roman
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:55 |
Rostyslav Fylypiv v Serhii Hovorunets
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:55 |
Dukhovenko, O. v Babenko, P.
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 15:00 |
Martin Sobisek v Robin Pacha
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 15:00 |
Gunar Krauter v Tomas Janata
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 15:00 |
Michal Drastich v Josef Fuchs
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 15:00 |
Jonas Rak v Martin Biolek
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:00 |
Vitalii Ananiev v Roman Boklah
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:05 |
Vitalii Khamurda v Shyndel, Igor
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 15:10 |
Melnik, Olga v Harmash, Nadiia
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:15 |
Tomas Liska v Radovan Pisa
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/03 15:15 |
Toivo Tuisk v Stanislav Kruti
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:20 |
Masko, E. v Oleksandr Zhurba
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:25 |
Kyrylo Tkachenko v Roman Oliinyk
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:25 |
Chepurnyi, Artem v Roman Reznychenko
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/03 15:25 |
Radoslaw Chrzescian v Marcin Balcerzak
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 15:30 |
Milan Regner v Radim Pavelka
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 15:30 |
Radovan Polasek v Miroslav Janca
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 15:30 |
Tomas Holik v Tomas Zahradnik
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 15:30 |
Miloslav Kotil v Petr Machovec
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:30 |
Yurii Priadko v Viktor Ziakun
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:35 |
Rubtsov, Eduard v Kurischenko, Yuriy
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 15:40 |
Yureneva, Olga v Aseeva, Iryna
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/03 15:45 |
Meelis Apsolon v Voldemar Tusis
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:50 |
Bondarchuk, Alexander v Dmytro Neborak
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:55 |
Roman Bihun v Chyzh, Pavlo
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 15:55 |
Hrymovsky, Oleksii v Kovrikov, Andrey
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 16:00 |
Radim Pavelka v Tomas Janata
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 16:00 |
Tomas Zahradnik v Robin Pacha
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 16:00 |
Miroslav Janca v Martin Biolek
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 16:00 |
Petr Machovec v Josef Fuchs
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:00 |
Roman Boklah v Ihor Torhachov
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:05 |
Shyndel, Igor v Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 16:10 |
Miklukha, Anna v Mikhailik, Yana
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/03 16:15 |
Toivo Tuisk v Voldemar Tusis
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:20 |
Yevhenii Honchar v Oleksandr Zhurba
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:25 |
Rostyslav Fylypiv v Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:25 |
Dukhovenko, O. v Chepurnyi, Artem
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 16:30 |
Gunar Krauter v Milan Regner
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 16:30 |
Martin Sobisek v Tomas Holik
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 16:30 |
Jonas Rak v Radovan Polasek
|
|
View
|
|
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 16:30 |
Michal Drastich v Miloslav Kotil
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:30 |
Yurii Priadko v Vitalii Ananiev
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:35 |
Vitalii Khamurda v Valentyn Lobas
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/03 16:35 |
Milosz Sawczak Jnr v Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 16:40 |
Melnik, Olga v Yureneva, Olga
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:45 |
Jakub Nemecek Snr v Jan Blazek
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/03 16:45 |
Stanislav Kruti v Meelis Apsolon
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:50 |
Dmytro Neborak v Zholubak, Roman
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:55 |
Roman Bihun v Serhii Hovorunets
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 16:55 |
Kovrikov, Andrey v Babenko, P.
|
|
View
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/03 17:05 |
Rubtsov, Eduard v Shyndel, Igor
|
|
View
|
|