Date | R | Home v Away | - |
---|---|---|---|
03/13 23:15 | 13 | [6] 마릴리아 SP v Bragantino II [7] | 0-1 |
03/13 23:00 | 13 | [15] 상 카에타누 v Uniao Sao Joao [11] | 1-3 |
03/13 22:00 | 13 | [8] Lemense v 세르타오징요 FC SP [10] | 0-0 |
03/13 22:00 | 13 | [14] SE 이타피렌시 v 반데이란치 [12] | 1-1 |
03/13 18:00 | 13 | [12] Uniao Suzano v 카탄두바 [1] | 1-0 |
03/13 18:00 | 13 | [2] 상 베르나르두 SP v 리오 프레토 SP [13] | 2-1 |
03/13 18:00 | 13 | 마토넨세 v GD 프루덴데 SP | 0-3 |
03/13 18:00 | 13 | [5] 지스포르치부 브라질 v Votuporanguense [4] | 0-1 |
03/10 13:00 | 12 | 마토넨세 v 아치바이아 | 0-3 |
03/09 22:00 | 12 | [9] 반데이란치 v 리오 프레토 SP [15] | 1-3 |
03/09 21:00 | 12 | 보투포랑겐세 v 카탄두바 | 1-0 |
03/09 20:00 | 12 | GD 프루덴데 SP v 지스포르치부 브라질 | 0-1 |
03/09 19:00 | 12 | [8] 세르타오징요 FC SP v SE 이타피렌시 [12] | 1-1 |
03/09 19:00 | 12 | [7] Bragantino II v 상 카에타누 [14] | 1-0 |
03/09 18:00 | 12 | [13] Uniao Sao Joao v Uniao Suzano [11] | 1-0 |
03/08 18:00 | 12 | [2] 상 베르나르두 SP v 마릴리아 SP [6] | 2-2 |
03/03 13:00 | 11 | [15] 리오 프레토 SP v GD 프루덴데 SP [5] | 1-2 |
03/02 22:00 | 11 | SE 이타피렌시 v 마토넨세 | 4-0 |
03/02 22:00 | 11 | [9] 반데이란치 v Votuporanguense [5] | 0-2 |
03/02 20:00 | 11 | 카탄두바 v 세르타오징요 FC SP | 2-0 |
03/02 20:00 | 11 | [10] Lemense v 상 베르나르두 SP [2] | 0-0 |
03/02 18:00 | 11 | [4] 지스포르치부 브라질 v Uniao Sao Joao [12] | 0-0 |
03/02 18:00 | 11 | [11] Uniao Suzano v Bragantino II [7] | 1-1 |
03/02 18:00 | 11 | [15] 상 카에타누 v 마릴리아 SP [6] | 2-0 |
02/28 23:15 | 10 | [6] 마릴리아 SP v 지스포르치부 브라질 [3] | 3-0 |
02/28 22:30 | 10 | [5] GD 프루덴데 SP v Uniao Suzano [10] | 2-1 |
02/28 22:00 | 10 | [11] 세르타오징요 FC SP v 반데이란치 [7] | 1-0 |
02/28 22:00 | 10 | [8] Lemense v SE 이타피렌시 [15] | 2-3 |
02/28 21:00 | 10 | [9] Bragantino II v 리오 프레토 SP [13] | 3-0 |
02/28 18:00 | 10 | [13] Uniao Sao Joao v Votuporanguense [4] | 1-1 |
Campeonato Paulista Série A3 (also referred to as Paulistão A3 for short) is the third level of the São Paulo state professional football championship, one of the Brazilian state championships.
The tournament has been known as Série A3 since the 1993–94 season.