PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 제닛트 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44 : 23 | 50 | ||
2 | 크라스노다르 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 41 : 25 | 50 | ||
3 | 디나모 모스크바 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 43 : 33 | 47 | ||
4 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37 : 31 | 42 | ||
5 | 로코모티프 모스크바 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 44 : 37 | 41 | ||
6 | 사마라 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43 : 35 | 40 | ||
7 | 로스토프 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39 : 39 | 40 | ||
8 | 세스카 모스크바 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 45 : 36 | 38 | ||
9 | 루빈 카잔 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24 : 31 | 37 | ||
10 | 아흐마트 그로즈니 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 : 38 | 29 | ||
11 | 니즈니 노브고로드 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 25 : 38 | 28 | ||
12 | 파켈 보로네시 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 19 : 28 | 27 | ||
13 | 발티카 칼리닌그라드 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 28 : 32 | 26 | ||
14 | 오렌부르크 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 29 : 35 | 26 | ||
15 | 우랄 예카테린부르크 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 : 40 | 25 | ||
16 | 소치 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 : 40 | 20 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 크라스노다르 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 10 | 32 | ||
2 | 로스토프 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 18 | 28 | ||
3 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 27 | ||
4 | 디나모 모스크바 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 26 | ||
5 | FC 제닛트 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
6 | 사마라 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 : 14 | 26 | ||
7 | 세스카 모스크바 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 25 | ||
8 | 니즈니 노브고로드 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 23 | ||
9 | 로코모티프 모스크바 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 : 16 | 22 | ||
10 | 발티카 칼리닌그라드 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 21 | ||
11 | 아흐마트 그로즈니 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | 오렌부르크 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 13 | 18 | ||
13 | 루빈 카잔 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 17 | ||
14 | 우랄 예카테린부르크 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | 파켈 보로네시 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
16 | 소치 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 14 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 제닛트 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 24 | ||
2 | 디나모 모스크바 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 20 | 21 | ||
3 | 루빈 카잔 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 20 | ||
4 | 로코모티프 모스크바 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 21 | 19 | ||
5 | 크라스노다르 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 15 | ||
7 | 사마라 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 21 | 14 | ||
8 | 파켈 보로네시 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
9 | 세스카 모스크바 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 20 : 22 | 13 | ||
10 | 로스토프 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 12 | ||
11 | 아흐마트 그로즈니 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 17 | 11 | ||
12 | 우랄 예카테린부르크 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 10 | ||
13 | 오렌부르크 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
14 | 소치 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 6 | ||
15 | 발티카 칼리닌그라드 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 19 | 5 | ||
16 | 니즈니 노브고로드 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 : 22 | 5 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |