PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 23 | 3 | 3 | 92 : 25 | 72 | ||
2 | 타르노브제크 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 58 : 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45 : 22 | 54 | ||
4 | 아비아 시비드니크 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 53 : 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Chelmianka Chelm | 13 | 5 | 11 | 52 : 47 | 44 | ||
6 | 포드라시에 비알라 포드라스카 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 40 : 32 | 42 | ||
7 | 크스조 오스트로비에크 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 43 : 37 | 42 | ||
8 | 가르바르니아 크라쿠프 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 44 : 47 | 41 | ||
9 | 츠자르니 폴라니에크 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 49 : 47 | 39 | ||
10 | 비실라니에 야시코비체 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 46 : 38 | 39 | ||
11 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 10 | 9 | 10 | 36 : 41 | 39 | ||
12 | 유니아 타르노브 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 45 : 50 | 36 | ||
13 | 비슬로카 데비카 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 35 : 50 | 33 | ||
14 | 포드할레 노비 타르크 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 32 : 38 | 31 | ||
15 | KS 뷔아조우니카 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 39 : 65 | 31 | ||
16 | 오를렝타 라진 포들라스키 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 27 : 52 | 23 | ||
17 | 소쿠우 시에니아바 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 32 : 79 | 23 | ||
18 | 카르파티 크로스노 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 20 : 61 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 14 | 1 | 0 | 63 : 10 | 43 | ||
2 | 타르노브제크 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | 아비아 시비드니크 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 26 | ||
5 | 가르바르니아 크라쿠프 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
6 | 유니아 타르노브 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 22 | 24 | ||
7 | 츠자르니 폴라니에크 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31 : 21 | 22 | ||
8 | 크스조 오스트로비에크 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | 포드라시에 비알라 포드라스카 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
10 | Chelmianka Chelm | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 23 | 20 | ||
11 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | 비실라니에 야시코비체 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 17 | ||
13 | 비슬로카 데비카 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 17 | ||
14 | KS 뷔아조우니카 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 32 | 16 | ||
15 | 포드할레 노비 타르크 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 13 | ||
16 | 소쿠우 시에니아바 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 11 | ||
17 | 오를렝타 라진 포들라스키 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 23 | 10 | ||
18 | 카르파티 크로스노 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 21 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 29 | ||
2 | 아비아 시비드니크 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 27 | ||
3 | 타르노브제크 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 25 | ||
4 | Chelmianka Chelm | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 24 | ||
5 | Star Starachowice | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 24 | ||
6 | 비실라니에 야시코비체 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 25 | 22 | ||
7 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | 포드라시에 비알라 포드라스카 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 21 | ||
9 | 크스조 오스트로비에크 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 20 | ||
10 | 포드할레 노비 타르크 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 18 | ||
11 | 츠자르니 폴라니에크 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 26 | 17 | ||
11 | 가르바르니아 크라쿠프 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 26 | 17 | ||
13 | 비슬로카 데비카 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 30 | 16 | ||
14 | KS 뷔아조우니카 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 33 | 15 | ||
15 | 오를렝타 라진 포들라스키 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 13 | ||
16 | 유니아 타르노브 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 28 | 12 | ||
17 | 카르파티 크로스노 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 40 | 12 | ||
18 | 소쿠우 시에니아바 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16 : 47 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 비엘스코 비아우아 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 70 : 33 | 62 | ||
2 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 61 : 28 | 60 | ||
3 | MKS 클루즈보르크 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 49 : 29 | 58 | ||
4 | KS 폴로코비츠 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 45 : 42 | 44 | ||
5 | 구르니크 자브제 II | 13 | 4 | 12 | 47 : 42 | 43 | ||
6 | 파브워비체 실롱스키에 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 47 : 45 | 42 | ||
7 | 스틸론 고르주프 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 42 : 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 7 | 11 | 36 : 40 | 40 | ||
9 | LKS 고크잘코위스-즈드로이 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 41 : 33 | 39 | ||
10 | 슬레자 브로클라브 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 55 : 53 | 39 | ||
11 | 레치아 지엘로나 고라 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 42 : 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Carina Gubin | 10 | 4 | 15 | 40 : 50 | 34 | ||
13 | Warta Gorzow | 7 | 11 | 11 | 35 : 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 6 | 13 | 10 | 33 : 38 | 31 | ||
15 | 투르자 실롱스카 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 41 : 52 | 31 | ||
16 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 7 | 8 | 14 | 41 : 59 | 29 | ||
17 | 과레크 타르노프스키에 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 37 : 48 | 29 | ||
18 | LZS 스타로비스 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 32 : 66 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 : 11 | 36 | ||
2 | 비엘스코 비아우아 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 : 13 | 34 | ||
3 | MKS 클루즈보르크 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | 구르니크 자브제 II | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
5 | LKS 고크잘코위스-즈드로이 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
7 | 파브워비체 실롱스키에 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | 슬레자 브로클라브 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 20 | 23 | ||
9 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 21 | ||
10 | KS 폴로코비츠 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 29 : 25 | 21 | ||
11 | Warta Gorzow | 4 | 8 | 3 | 20 : 23 | 20 | ||
12 | 스틸론 고르주프 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 20 | ||
13 | 레치아 지엘로나 고라 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 18 | ||
14 | 과레크 타르노프스키에 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 17 | ||
15 | LZS 스타로비스 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 30 | 17 | ||
16 | Carina Gubin | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
17 | 투르자 실롱스카 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 22 | 14 | ||
18 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 25 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 비엘스코 비아우아 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 28 | ||
2 | MKS 클루즈보르크 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 13 | 28 | ||
3 | 실롱스크 브로츠와프 II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
4 | KS 폴로코비츠 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | 스틸론 고르주프 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 21 | ||
6 | 레치아 지엘로나 고라 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 26 | 19 | ||
7 | Carina Gubin | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20 : 25 | 19 | ||
8 | 파브워비체 실롱스키에 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
9 | 투르자 실롱스카 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 17 | ||
10 | 슬레자 브로클라브 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | 16 | ||
11 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24 : 34 | 16 | ||
12 | 구르니크 자브제 II | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 15 | ||
13 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 15 | ||
14 | LKS 고크잘코위스-즈드로이 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
15 | Warta Gorzow | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 29 | 12 | ||
16 | 과레크 타르노프스키에 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 23 | 12 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 1 | 7 | 6 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
18 | LZS 스타로비스 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 : 36 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS 시비트 스콜빈 슈체친 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 59 : 14 | 70 | ||
2 | 엘라나 토룬 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 43 : 19 | 56 | ||
3 | 브레키트니 S. | 16 | 4 | 9 | 71 : 50 | 52 | ||
4 | 우니옹 스바젱츠 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 53 : 41 | 51 | ||
5 | 자비스자 비드고스즈 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 60 : 34 | 48 | ||
6 | 포곤 II 슈체친 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 61 : 52 | 47 | ||
7 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 13 | 5 | 11 | 47 : 47 | 44 | ||
8 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 5 | 11 | 35 : 48 | 44 | ||
9 | 게다니아 그단스크 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 48 : 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Notec Czarnkow | 12 | 5 | 12 | 61 : 52 | 41 | ||
11 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 11 | 7 | 11 | 46 : 46 | 40 | ||
12 | GKS 프쇼트코보 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51 : 40 | 40 | ||
13 | 소콜 클레크제브 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47 : 52 | 39 | ||
14 | 플로타 스위노우즈시에 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 38 : 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 8 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 47 | 33 | ||
16 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 6 | 3 | 20 | 35 : 69 | 21 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 6 | 3 | 20 | 37 : 67 | 21 | ||
18 | 스타로가르트 그단스키 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 35 : 82 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS 시비트 스콜빈 슈체친 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 38 : 6 | 40 | ||
2 | 엘라나 토룬 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 7 | 33 | ||
3 | 우니옹 스바젱츠 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 33 | ||
4 | 포곤 II 슈체친 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32 : 26 | 28 | ||
5 | 자비스자 비드고스즈 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 25 | ||
7 | 브레키트니 S. | 7 | 3 | 5 | 39 : 26 | 24 | ||
8 | Notec Czarnkow | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 26 | 23 | ||
9 | 소콜 클레크제브 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 23 | ||
10 | GKS 프쇼트코보 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 21 | ||
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 28 | 19 | ||
13 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 18 | ||
14 | 게다니아 그단스크 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
15 | 플로타 스위노우즈시에 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21 : 31 | 15 | ||
16 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 14 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 13 | ||
18 | 스타로가르트 그단스키 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 : 46 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS 시비트 스콜빈 슈체친 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 8 | 30 | ||
2 | 브레키트니 S. | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 24 | 28 | ||
3 | 게다니아 그단스크 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 30 : 28 | 24 | ||
4 | 엘라나 토룬 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
5 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30 : 29 | 23 | ||
6 | 자비스자 비드고스즈 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | 플로타 스위노우즈시에 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 21 | ||
9 | 포곤 II 슈체친 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 19 | ||
10 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 : 36 | 19 | ||
11 | GKS 프쇼트코보 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | Notec Czarnkow | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 18 | ||
13 | 우니옹 스바젱츠 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 25 | 18 | ||
14 | 소콜 클레크제브 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 26 | 16 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 15 | ||
16 | 스타로가르트 그단스키 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 36 | 11 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 : 40 | 8 | ||
18 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 : 39 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 그로지스크 마조비에츠키 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 76 : 29 | 61 | ||
2 | 레기아 II 바르샤바 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 62 : 35 | 58 | ||
3 | 우니아 스키에르니에비체 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 64 : 36 | 55 | ||
4 | 스비트 노비 드보르 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 55 : 39 | 47 | ||
5 | 베우하투프 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 48 : 38 | 46 | ||
6 | 페리칸 로비크즈 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 46 : 30 | 46 | ||
7 | 레히아 토마슈프 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 47 : 44 | 44 | ||
8 | 브론 라돔 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 32 : 37 | 40 | ||
9 | LKS 1926 롬자 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 41 : 43 | 39 | ||
10 | 자기엘로니아 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 43 : 44 | 36 | ||
11 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 9 | 8 | 12 | 34 : 40 | 35 | ||
12 | 바르타 시에라드즈 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 35 : 43 | 35 | ||
13 | 빅토리아 술레유베크 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 33 : 42 | 34 | ||
14 | GKS 비키엘레츠 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 27 : 43 | 34 | ||
15 | Olimpia Zambrow | 8 | 9 | 12 | 42 : 42 | 33 | ||
16 | 콘코르디아 고르조우 위엘코폴리스키 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 36 : 69 | 30 | ||
17 | KS 레지오노비아 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 35 : 61 | 25 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 7 | 18 | 26 : 67 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 레기아 II 바르샤바 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 40 : 10 | 42 | ||
2 | 그로지스크 마조비에츠키 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 43 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | 페리칸 로비크즈 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 15 | 30 | ||
4 | 베우하투프 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 29 | ||
5 | 레히아 토마슈프 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 26 | ||
6 | 브론 라돔 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 10 | 26 | ||
7 | 스비트 노비 드보르 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 25 | ||
8 | 우니아 스키에르니에비체 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 25 | ||
9 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 16 | 24 | ||
10 | LKS 1926 롬자 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 23 | ||
11 | 자기엘로니아 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 21 | 22 | ||
12 | 콘코르디아 고르조우 위엘코폴리스키 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 21 | ||
13 | 바르타 시에라드즈 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27 : 24 | 17 | ||
15 | GKS 비키엘레츠 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 17 | ||
16 | 빅토리아 술레유베크 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 14 | 17 | ||
17 | KS 레지오노비아 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 우니아 스키에르니에비체 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 30 | ||
2 | 그로지스크 마조비에츠키 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 24 | ||
3 | 스비트 노비 드보르 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 22 | ||
4 | 레히아 토마슈프 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 24 | 18 | ||
5 | GKS 비키엘레츠 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 28 | 17 | ||
6 | 바르타 시에라드즈 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 22 | 17 | ||
7 | 빅토리아 술레유베크 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 28 | 17 | ||
8 | 베우하투프 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
9 | LKS 1926 롬자 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 16 | ||
10 | 페리칸 로비크즈 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 15 | 16 | ||
11 | 레기아 II 바르샤바 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 16 | ||
12 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 16 | ||
13 | 브론 라돔 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 14 | ||
14 | 자기엘로니아 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 : 24 | 11 | ||
16 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 37 | 11 | ||
17 | KS 레지오노비아 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 : 35 | 9 | ||
18 | 콘코르디아 고르조우 위엘코폴리스키 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 : 44 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |