PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 슬라비아 모지르 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | 벨라즈 조디노 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 16 | ||
3 | 네만 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | 딘 민스크 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 13 | ||
5 | FC 브레스트 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 12 | ||
6 | FC 비테브스크 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
7 | FC 이슬로치 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | 고멜 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | FK 아세날 드저진스크 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
10 | Dnepr Yuni Mogilev | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | 바테 보리소브 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 6 | ||
12 | FC 스모르곤 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 16 | 6 | ||
13 | 나프탄 노보폴로트스크 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
14 | 슬루트스크사크하르 슬루트스크 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
15 | FC 민스크 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 2 | ||
16 | 샤크터 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | -16 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 슬라비아 모지르 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | 네만 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | 벨라즈 조디노 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
4 | FC 브레스트 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | 딘 민스크 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | FC 비테브스크 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | FC 이슬로치 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | FK 아세날 드저진스크 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | 고멜 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | 샤크터 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
11 | 나프탄 노보폴로트스크 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | FC 민스크 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 2 | ||
13 | FC 스모르곤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
14 | 바테 보리소브 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
15 | Dnepr Yuni Mogilev | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | 슬루트스크사크하르 슬루트스크 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 벨라즈 조디노 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | 딘 민스크 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
3 | 슬라비아 모지르 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | 네만 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | FC 브레스트 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | 고멜 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | FC 비테브스크 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | Dnepr Yuni Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
9 | FK 아세날 드저진스크 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | FC 이슬로치 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | 바테 보리소브 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | FC 스모르곤 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
13 | 나프탄 노보폴로트스크 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | 슬루트스크사크하르 슬루트스크 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | 샤크터 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | FC 민스크 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |