PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 두클라 프라하 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 49 : 29 | 56 | ||
2 | SK 시그마 올로뭋츠 B | 15 | 3 | 9 | 41 : 35 | 48 | ||
3 | MFk 비슈코프 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 45 : 36 | 46 | ||
4 | FC Silon Taborsko | 12 | 9 | 7 | 39 : 26 | 45 | ||
5 | AFK 크루딤 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 46 : 44 | 39 | ||
6 | SK 리센 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 33 : 32 | 38 | ||
7 | 블라심 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 37 : 39 | 38 | ||
8 | SFC 오파바 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 31 : 32 | 37 | ||
9 | 스파르타 프라하 B | 10 | 6 | 11 | 49 : 47 | 36 | ||
10 | 지슈코프 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 42 : 48 | 36 | ||
11 | 이흘라바 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 40 : 40 | 35 | ||
12 | 블노 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35 : 37 | 35 | ||
13 | 프리브람 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 30 : 42 | 34 | ||
14 | FK 바른스도르프 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 49 : 48 | 33 | ||
15 | 1. SK 프로스테요브 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 37 : 51 | 31 | ||
16 | SK 하나츠카 슬라비아 크로메르지시 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 30 : 47 | 25 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Silon Taborsko | 9 | 4 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 31 | ||
2 | MFk 비슈코프 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 16 | 30 | ||
3 | AFK 크루딤 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 27 | ||
4 | 두클라 프라하 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 19 | 27 | ||
5 | SFC 오파바 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 25 | ||
6 | 이흘라바 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 23 | ||
7 | 스파르타 프라하 B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 23 | ||
8 | FK 바른스도르프 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 32 : 24 | 22 | ||
9 | 1. SK 프로스테요브 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 18 | 22 | ||
10 | 지슈코프 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 25 | 22 | ||
11 | SK 시그마 올로뭋츠 B | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 22 | ||
12 | 블라심 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 22 | ||
13 | SK 리센 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 21 | ||
14 | 프리브람 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 19 | ||
15 | SK 하나츠카 슬라비아 크로메르지시 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
16 | 블노 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 15 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 두클라 프라하 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 10 | 29 | ||
2 | SK 시그마 올로뭋츠 B | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 26 | ||
3 | 블노 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 22 | 21 | ||
4 | SK 리센 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 17 | ||
5 | MFk 비슈코프 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 20 | 16 | ||
6 | 블라심 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
7 | 프리브람 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18 : 28 | 15 | ||
8 | FC Silon Taborsko | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 14 | ||
9 | 지슈코프 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 23 | 14 | ||
10 | 스파르타 프라하 B | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 27 | 13 | ||
11 | AFK 크루딤 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 25 | 12 | ||
12 | SFC 오파바 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 17 | 12 | ||
13 | 이흘라바 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 21 | 12 | ||
14 | FK 바른스도르프 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 11 | ||
15 | SK 하나츠카 슬라비아 크로메르지시 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 9 | ||
16 | 1. SK 프로스테요브 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 33 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |