Stadium: Pala Florio Round: 7
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M And G Scuola Pallavolo | 21 | 5 | 71 : 38 | 59 | ||
2 | 쿠네오 스포트 | 19 | 7 | 66 : 37 | 54 | ||
3 | 발리 시에나 | 18 | 8 | 67 : 41 | 54 | ||
4 | CMC 라베나 | 17 | 9 | 60 : 39 | 52 | ||
5 | 티넷 프라타 디 포르데노네 | 17 | 9 | 61 : 39 | 50 | ||
6 | 첸트렐레 델 라떼 브레시아 | 14 | 12 | 59 : 53 | 43 | ||
7 | 알바이녹스 델타 포르토 비로 | 13 | 13 | 55 : 50 | 42 | ||
8 | 케마스 라미펠 산타 크로체 | 12 | 14 | 48 : 53 | 36 | ||
9 | 풀 리베르타스 칸투 | 11 | 15 | 46 : 59 | 31 | ||
10 | Volleyball Aversa | 10 | 16 | 44 : 62 | 28 | ||
11 | 코나드 레지오 에밀리아 | 8 | 18 | 38 : 62 | 28 | ||
12 | Volley Pineto | 9 | 17 | 44 : 64 | 27 | ||
13 | New Mater | 9 | 17 | 39 : 61 | 25 | ||
14 | 시에코 서비스 오르토나 | 4 | 22 | 30 : 70 | 17 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M And G Scuola Pallavolo | 12 | 1 | 38 : 12 | 35 | ||
2 | 쿠네오 스포트 | 12 | 1 | 37 : 12 | 32 | ||
3 | 티넷 프라타 디 포르데노네 | 10 | 3 | 35 : 14 | 30 | ||
4 | 첸트렐레 델 라떼 브레시아 | 9 | 4 | 35 : 24 | 27 | ||
5 | 발리 시에나 | 8 | 5 | 31 : 19 | 26 | ||
6 | CMC 라베나 | 8 | 5 | 28 : 21 | 25 | ||
7 | 알바이녹스 델타 포르토 비로 | 7 | 6 | 30 : 24 | 24 | ||
8 | 케마스 라미펠 산타 크로체 | 9 | 4 | 29 : 21 | 23 | ||
9 | 코나드 레지오 에밀리아 | 5 | 8 | 23 : 28 | 18 | ||
10 | Volleyball Aversa | 7 | 6 | 25 : 29 | 17 | ||
11 | Volley Pineto | 5 | 8 | 23 : 32 | 14 | ||
12 | 풀 리베르타스 칸투 | 5 | 8 | 23 : 33 | 13 | ||
13 | New Mater | 4 | 9 | 21 : 31 | 12 | ||
14 | 시에코 서비스 오르토나 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 35 | 8 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 발리 시에나 | 10 | 3 | 36 : 22 | 28 | ||
2 | CMC 라베나 | 9 | 4 | 32 : 18 | 27 | ||
3 | M And G Scuola Pallavolo | 9 | 4 | 33 : 26 | 24 | ||
4 | 쿠네오 스포트 | 7 | 6 | 29 : 25 | 22 | ||
5 | 티넷 프라타 디 포르데노네 | 7 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 20 | ||
6 | 알바이녹스 델타 포르토 비로 | 6 | 7 | 25 : 26 | 18 | ||
7 | 풀 리베르타스 칸투 | 6 | 7 | 23 : 26 | 18 | ||
8 | 첸트렐레 델 라떼 브레시아 | 5 | 8 | 24 : 29 | 16 | ||
9 | New Mater | 5 | 8 | 18 : 30 | 13 | ||
10 | Volley Pineto | 4 | 9 | 21 : 32 | 13 | ||
11 | 케마스 라미펠 산타 크로체 | 3 | 10 | 19 : 32 | 13 | ||
12 | Volleyball Aversa | 3 | 10 | 19 : 33 | 11 | ||
13 | 코나드 레지오 에밀리아 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 34 | 10 | ||
14 | 시에코 서비스 오르토나 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 35 | 9 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |