Stadium: Stade Municipal de Bangangte Round: 14
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 엥테르 스포르트 두알라 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 19 | ||
2 | AS 포르투나 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 18 | ||
3 | 아트레스 FC 드 두알라 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 16 | ||
4 | 밤부토스 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 15 | ||
5 | PWD 바멘다 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | 파우브 아주르 데 야운데 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 15 | ||
7 | 아페지 드 음푸 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 14 | ||
8 | UMS 드 룸 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 10 | ||
9 | 아이글 로얄 드 라 메노우아 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 10 | ||
10 | 아비온 FC 두 느캄 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 8 | ||
11 | 포부 드 바함 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 13 | ||
2 | 카튼 스포츠 드 가루아 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | 스타드 헤나르 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | 콜롱 FC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | 용 스포츠 아카데미 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | FC Gazelle | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
7 | 카논 스포르티프 드 야운데 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 8 | ||
8 | 다이나모 데 도우알라 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 스타드 헤나르 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 10 | 31 | ||
2 | 카튼 스포츠 드 가루아 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 9 | 29 | ||
3 | 용 스포츠 아카데미 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | 파우브 아주르 데 야운데 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 22 | ||
6 | UMS 드 룸 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 19 | ||
7 | 포부 드 바함 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 19 | 17 | ||
8 | 아비온 FC 두 느캄 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 14 | ||
9 | 아페지 드 음푸 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9 : 21 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 다이나모 데 도우알라 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 30 | ||
2 | 카논 스포르티프 드 야운데 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 30 | ||
3 | FC Gazelle | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | 콜롱 FC | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 26 | ||
5 | 아이글 로얄 드 라 메노우아 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 19 | 25 | ||
6 | 엥테르 스포르트 두알라 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 24 | ||
7 | PWD 바멘다 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 24 | ||
8 | 밤부토스 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28 : 26 | 23 | ||
9 | AS 포르투나 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 17 | ||
10 | 아트레스 FC 드 두알라 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22 : 29 | 17 |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 아트레스 FC 드 두알라 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 12 | ||
2 | 엥테르 스포르트 두알라 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 11 | ||
3 | UMS 드 룸 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | 밤부토스 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | AS 포르투나 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
6 | 파우브 아주르 데 야운데 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | PWD 바멘다 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | 아비온 FC 두 느캄 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | 아이글 로얄 드 라 메노우아 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
10 | 포부 드 바함 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | 아페지 드 음푸 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 용 스포츠 아카데미 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | 카튼 스포츠 드 가루아 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
3 | FC Gazelle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
5 | 다이나모 데 도우알라 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | 카논 스포르티프 드 야운데 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 3 | ||
7 | 스타드 헤나르 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
8 | 콜롱 FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 스타드 헤나르 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 17 | ||
2 | 카튼 스포츠 드 가루아 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 3 | 17 | ||
3 | 파우브 아주르 데 야운데 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 16 | ||
4 | 용 스포츠 아카데미 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | 포부 드 바함 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
7 | UMS 드 룸 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | 아비온 FC 두 느캄 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
9 | 아페지 드 음푸 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 카논 스포르티프 드 야운데 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 20 | ||
2 | 밤부토스 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 17 | ||
3 | FC Gazelle | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | 콜롱 FC | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 : 7 | 15 | ||
5 | 아이글 로얄 드 라 메노우아 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | 엥테르 스포르트 두알라 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | 아트레스 FC 드 두알라 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 14 | 10 | ||
8 | PWD 바멘다 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | 다이나모 데 도우알라 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 8 | ||
10 | AS 포르투나 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 6 |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS 포르투나 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 6 | 11 | ||
2 | 아페지 드 음푸 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | PWD 바멘다 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | 파우브 아주르 데 야운데 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | 엥테르 스포르트 두알라 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 8 | ||
6 | 밤부토스 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | 아이글 로얄 드 라 메노우아 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | 아트레스 FC 드 두알라 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
9 | 아비온 FC 두 느캄 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 3 | ||
10 | 포부 드 바함 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 2 | ||
11 | UMS 드 룸 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | 스타드 헤나르 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
3 | 콜롱 FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
4 | 카튼 스포츠 드 가루아 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
5 | 카논 스포르티프 드 야운데 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | 용 스포츠 아카데미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | FC Gazelle | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | 다이나모 데 도우알라 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Utd Limbe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
2 | 스타드 헤나르 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 14 | ||
3 | 카튼 스포츠 드 가루아 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | 용 스포츠 아카데미 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 11 | ||
5 | UMS 드 룸 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | 아비온 FC 두 느캄 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | 포부 드 바함 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 8 | ||
8 | 파우브 아주르 데 야운데 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
9 | 아페지 드 음푸 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 다이나모 데 도우알라 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | PWD 바멘다 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
3 | 엥테르 스포르트 두알라 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 12 | ||
4 | 아이글 로얄 드 라 메노우아 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | FC Gazelle | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
6 | AS 포르투나 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 11 | ||
7 | 콜롱 FC | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | 카논 스포르티프 드 야운데 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | 아트레스 FC 드 두알라 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 7 | ||
10 | 밤부토스 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 18 | 6 |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Round | |
Playoffs |