Stadium: Hopa Ilce Stadium Round: 32
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karakopru | 17 | 9 | 2 | 51 : 24 | 60 | ||
2 | 에르바스포르 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 55 : 21 | 57 | ||
3 | 실리브리스포르 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 38 : 22 | 51 | ||
4 | Viven Bornova FK | 15 | 5 | 8 | 47 : 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Kusadasispor | 12 | 9 | 7 | 36 : 28 | 45 | ||
6 | 쿠타흐야스포르 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 40 : 25 | 44 | ||
7 | 아으르스포르 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 36 : 35 | 39 | ||
8 | 테페치크스포르 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 29 : 30 | 39 | ||
9 | 파트사 벨레디예스포르 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 24 : 27 | 37 | ||
10 | 오스마니예스포르 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 : 34 | 29 | ||
11 | 1922 콘야스포 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 25 : 30 | 28 | ||
12 | 이다레 겐츨리크 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 18 : 38 | 28 | ||
13 | 다르자 겐츨레르빌리이 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 18 : 33 | 25 | ||
14 | 악히사르 벨레디예스포르 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 25 : 67 | 19 | ||
15 | 시바스 B. 스포르 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 22 : 46 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viven Bornova FK | 11 | 2 | 1 | 31 : 11 | 35 | ||
2 | Karakopru | 9 | 5 | 0 | 34 : 15 | 32 | ||
3 | 에르바스포르 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 9 | 28 | ||
4 | 실리브리스포르 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 27 | ||
5 | Kusadasispor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 25 | ||
6 | 쿠타흐야스포르 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
7 | 아으르스포르 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 22 | ||
8 | 파트사 벨레디예스포르 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 11 | 21 | ||
9 | 테페치크스포르 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 21 | ||
10 | 1922 콘야스포 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 18 | ||
11 | 다르자 겐츨레르빌리이 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 16 | 18 | ||
12 | 이다레 겐츨리크 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 18 | ||
13 | 오스마니예스포르 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 17 | 15 | ||
14 | 시바스 B. 스포르 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 25 | 14 | ||
15 | 악히사르 벨레디예스포르 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 12 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 에르바스포르 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30 : 12 | 29 | ||
2 | Karakopru | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 28 | ||
3 | 실리브리스포르 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 24 | ||
4 | 쿠타흐야스포르 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 21 | ||
5 | Kusadasispor | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 20 | ||
6 | 테페치크스포르 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 18 | ||
7 | 아으르스포르 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 22 | 17 | ||
8 | 파트사 벨레디예스포르 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 16 | ||
9 | Viven Bornova FK | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 15 | ||
10 | 오스마니예스포르 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
11 | 1922 콘야스포 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 : 13 | 10 | ||
12 | 이다레 겐츨리크 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 : 23 | 10 | ||
13 | 다르자 겐츨레르빌리이 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 : 17 | 7 | ||
14 | 악히사르 벨레디예스포르 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 : 40 | 7 | ||
15 | 시바스 B. 스포르 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 : 21 | 6 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |