Stadium: Tikhinichi Sportcomplex Round: 29
Home Manager: Yuri Puntus Away Manager: Boris Konevega
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 몰로데츠노 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27 : 12 | 21 | ||
3 | FC 리다 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 20 | ||
4 | 바테 보리소프 (R) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 : 11 | 19 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 18 | ||
6 | 볼나 핀스크 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Ostrovets | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 15 | ||
8 | 벨시나 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 14 | ||
9 | 디나모 민스크 (R) | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 12 | 14 | ||
10 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 11 | ||
11 | Sha. 솔리고르스크 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 11 | ||
12 | 톨피도 조디노 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 25 | 11 | ||
13 | FC 바라노비치 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 18 | 11 | ||
14 | 로코모티프 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 9 | ||
15 | FC 오르샤 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 15 | 9 | ||
16 | 코뮤날니크 슬로님 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 6 | ||
17 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 22 | 6 | ||
18 | BGU Minsk | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 20 | -5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 몰로데츠노 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | Ostrovets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | FC 바라노비치 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | 벨시나 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | 바테 보리소프 (R) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
7 | 볼나 핀스크 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | 디나모 민스크 (R) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | 로코모티프 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | FC 리다 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
11 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 5 | ||
13 | FC 오르샤 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | Sha. 솔리고르스크 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 5 | ||
15 | 톨피도 조디노 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
17 | BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 3 | ||
18 | 코뮤날니크 슬로님 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | FC 리다 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 13 | ||
3 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | 바테 보리소프 (R) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
5 | 몰로데츠노 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
6 | 볼나 핀스크 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | 벨시나 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | 디나모 민스크 (R) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Sha. 솔리고르스크 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | 코뮤날니크 슬로님 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | 톨피도 조디노 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Ostrovets | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | FC 오르샤 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
15 | BGU Minsk | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | 로코모티프 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
17 | FC 바라노비치 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 13 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |