PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 포곤 시에들체 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 47 : 38 | 52 | ||
2 | 코트비카 콜로브르제그 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 56 : 42 | 50 | ||
3 | KKS 칼리시 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 43 : 29 | 49 | ||
4 | 라두니아 스텡지차 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 46 | ||
5 | 호이니체 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 38 : 35 | 45 | ||
6 | 후트닉 크라코우 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 45 | ||
7 | 폴로니아 비톰 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 46 : 46 | 44 | ||
8 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | 8 | 11 | 44 : 42 | 44 | ||
9 | 자그웽비에 II 루빈 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 44 : 41 | 42 | ||
10 | 스탈 스타로바 바올라 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34 : 35 | 42 | ||
11 | 비슬라 풀라비 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 46 : 45 | 39 | ||
12 | 레흐 II 포즈난 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 43 | 39 | ||
13 | 쳉스토호바 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36 : 34 | 39 | ||
14 | 올림피아 엘브라그 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 38 | ||
15 | GKS 야스트르제비에 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 41 | 36 | ||
16 | 올림피아 그루드지아즈 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 31 : 37 | 34 | ||
17 | OKS 스토밀 올슈틴 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 26 : 36 | 33 | ||
18 | 산데치야 노비 사크즈 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 31 : 47 | 28 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 폴로니아 비톰 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 : 24 | 31 | ||
2 | 스탈 스타로바 바올라 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 14 | 30 | ||
3 | GKS 야스트르제비에 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
4 | 자그웽비에 II 루빈 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 27 | ||
5 | 호이니체 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 27 | ||
6 | 포곤 시에들체 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 : 17 | 27 | ||
7 | 후트닉 크라코우 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 26 | ||
8 | 코트비카 콜로브르제그 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | KKS 칼리시 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 13 | 25 | ||
10 | 쳉스토호바 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 13 | 25 | ||
11 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
12 | 올림피아 엘브라그 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 25 | ||
13 | 라두니아 스텡지차 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
14 | 비슬라 풀라비 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
15 | OKS 스토밀 올슈틴 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 24 | ||
16 | 레흐 II 포즈난 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 22 | ||
17 | 올림피아 그루드지아즈 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
18 | 산데치야 노비 사크즈 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 17 |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 포곤 시에들체 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
2 | 코트비카 콜로브르제그 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33 : 26 | 24 | ||
3 | KKS 칼리시 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 24 | ||
4 | 라두니아 스텡지차 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 22 | ||
5 | 후트닉 크라코우 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
7 | 호이니체 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 18 | ||
8 | 레흐 II 포즈난 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | 비슬라 풀라비 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
10 | 자그웽비에 II 루빈 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
11 | 쳉스토호바 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 14 | ||
12 | 폴로니아 비톰 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 13 | ||
13 | 올림피아 엘브라그 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 13 | ||
14 | 올림피아 그루드지아즈 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 12 | ||
15 | 스탈 스타로바 바올라 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 12 | ||
16 | 산데치야 노비 사크즈 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 28 | 11 | ||
17 | OKS 스토밀 올슈틴 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | GKS 야스트르제비에 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |