Stadium: Stadion der Jahnsportanlage St. Tönis Round: 6
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF 바움베르크 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 71 : 32 | 64 | ||
2 | 위어딩겐 05 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 56 : 39 | 58 | ||
3 | 쇼넨베크 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 67 : 45 | 57 | ||
4 | VFB 홈베르그 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 51 : 39 | 52 | ||
5 | 힐덴 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 56 : 47 | 52 | ||
6 | 슈바르츠바이스 에센 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 58 : 44 | 50 | ||
7 | 라팅겐 04/19 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 53 : 46 | 50 | ||
8 | SV 손스베크 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 48 : 48 | 41 | ||
9 | SC St. Tonis 1911/20 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 54 : 57 | 40 | ||
10 | SC 우니온 네테탈 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 47 : 60 | 40 | ||
11 | FC Buderich 02 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 51 : 51 | 39 | ||
12 | 1. FC 크레베 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 33 : 54 | 35 | ||
13 | TVD 펠베르트 1870 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 50 : 62 | 34 | ||
14 | Mulheimer FC 97 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 48 : 61 | 33 | ||
15 | DJK 애들러 유니온 프린트롭 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 42 : 59 | 33 | ||
16 | 미어부시 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 50 : 61 | 31 | ||
17 | SF 함보른 07 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 35 : 65 | 29 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VFB 홈베르그 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 35 : 14 | 37 | ||
2 | 위어딩겐 05 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37 : 17 | 37 | ||
3 | SF 바움베르크 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38 : 10 | 36 | ||
4 | 힐덴 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 19 | 35 | ||
5 | 쇼넨베크 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35 : 15 | 33 | ||
6 | 라팅겐 04/19 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 31 | ||
7 | 슈바르츠바이스 에센 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32 : 22 | 29 | ||
8 | SV 손스베크 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 27 | ||
9 | SC St. Tonis 1911/20 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 27 | ||
10 | SC 우니온 네테탈 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 26 | 25 | ||
11 | Mulheimer FC 97 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 28 | 22 | ||
12 | 1. FC 크레베 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 26 | 22 | ||
13 | FC Buderich 02 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 23 | 21 | ||
14 | 미어부시 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 23 | 21 | ||
15 | DJK 애들러 유니온 프린트롭 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 29 | 21 | ||
16 | TVD 펠베르트 1870 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 28 : 29 | 21 | ||
17 | SF 함보른 07 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 17 : 28 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF 바움베르크 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 33 : 22 | 28 | ||
2 | 쇼넨베크 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32 : 30 | 24 | ||
3 | 슈바르츠바이스 에센 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26 : 22 | 21 | ||
4 | 위어딩겐 05 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 22 | 21 | ||
5 | 라팅겐 04/19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 26 | 19 | ||
6 | FC Buderich 02 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 26 : 28 | 18 | ||
7 | 힐덴 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 28 | 17 | ||
8 | VFB 홈베르그 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 15 | ||
9 | SC 우니온 네테탈 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 34 | 15 | ||
10 | SV 손스베크 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 31 | 14 | ||
11 | SC St. Tonis 1911/20 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27 : 31 | 13 | ||
12 | TVD 펠베르트 1870 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 22 : 33 | 13 | ||
13 | 1. FC 크레베 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 28 | 13 | ||
14 | DJK 애들러 유니온 프린트롭 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 12 | ||
15 | SF 함보른 07 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18 : 37 | 12 | ||
16 | Mulheimer FC 97 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 21 : 33 | 11 | ||
17 | 미어부시 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 26 : 38 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |