Stadium: Stadion der Jahnsportanlage St. Tönis Round: 29
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF 바움베르크 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 70 : 30 | 64 | ||
2 | 쇼넨베크 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 66 : 42 | 57 | ||
3 | 위어딩겐 05 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 53 : 38 | 55 | ||
4 | 라팅겐 04/19 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52 : 43 | 50 | ||
5 | VFB 홈베르그 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 48 : 38 | 49 | ||
6 | 힐덴 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 52 : 44 | 49 | ||
7 | 슈바르츠바이스 에센 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 55 : 44 | 47 | ||
8 | SV 손스베크 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45 : 44 | 41 | ||
9 | FC Buderich 02 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 50 : 48 | 39 | ||
10 | SC St. Tonis 1911/20 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 53 : 56 | 39 | ||
11 | SC 우니온 네테탈 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45 : 59 | 37 | ||
12 | TVD 펠베르트 1870 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 50 : 59 | 34 | ||
13 | 1. FC 크레베 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31 : 52 | 34 | ||
14 | Mulheimer FC 97 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 47 : 60 | 32 | ||
15 | DJK 애들러 유니온 프린트롭 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 40 : 57 | 32 | ||
16 | 미어부시 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 50 : 61 | 31 | ||
17 | SF 함보른 07 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 32 : 64 | 26 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF 바움베르크 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38 : 10 | 36 | ||
2 | VFB 홈베르그 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 13 | 34 | ||
3 | 위어딩겐 05 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 : 16 | 34 | ||
4 | 쇼넨베크 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35 : 15 | 33 | ||
5 | 힐덴 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 16 | 32 | ||
6 | 라팅겐 04/19 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 31 | ||
7 | 슈바르츠바이스 에센 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32 : 22 | 29 | ||
8 | SV 손스베크 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 27 | ||
9 | SC St. Tonis 1911/20 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 25 | 26 | ||
10 | Mulheimer FC 97 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 28 | 22 | ||
11 | SC 우니온 네테탈 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 25 | 22 | ||
12 | TVD 펠베르트 1870 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 28 : 26 | 21 | ||
13 | FC Buderich 02 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 23 | 21 | ||
14 | 미어부시 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 23 | 21 | ||
15 | DJK 애들러 유니온 프린트롭 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 29 | 21 | ||
16 | 1. FC 크레베 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 21 | ||
17 | SF 함보른 07 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 14 : 27 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF 바움베르크 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32 : 20 | 28 | ||
2 | 쇼넨베크 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 27 | 24 | ||
3 | 위어딩겐 05 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 22 | 21 | ||
4 | 라팅겐 04/19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 19 | ||
5 | 슈바르츠바이스 에센 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 22 | 18 | ||
6 | FC Buderich 02 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 25 : 25 | 18 | ||
7 | 힐덴 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 28 | 17 | ||
8 | VFB 홈베르그 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 15 | ||
9 | SC 우니온 네테탈 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 34 | 15 | ||
10 | SV 손스베크 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 27 | 14 | ||
11 | SC St. Tonis 1911/20 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27 : 31 | 13 | ||
12 | TVD 펠베르트 1870 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 22 : 33 | 13 | ||
13 | 1. FC 크레베 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 28 | 13 | ||
14 | SF 함보른 07 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18 : 37 | 12 | ||
15 | DJK 애들러 유니온 프린트롭 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 28 | 11 | ||
16 | 미어부시 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 26 : 38 | 10 | ||
17 | Mulheimer FC 97 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20 : 32 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |