PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 아틀레치카 포르투게사 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bangu U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 보아비스타 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 보타포구 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 플라멩구 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 플루미넨시 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 마두레이라 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 노바 이과수 FC RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 삼파이우 코헤아 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 보우타 헤돈다 RJ | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 아틀레치카 포르투게사 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bangu U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 보아비스타 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 보타포구 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 플라멩구 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 플루미넨시 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 마두레이라 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 노바 이과수 FC RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 삼파이우 코헤아 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 보우타 헤돈다 RJ | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 아틀레치카 포르투게사 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bangu U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 보아비스타 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 보타포구 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 플라멩구 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 플루미넨시 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 마두레이라 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 노바 이과수 FC RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 삼파이우 코헤아 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 보우타 헤돈다 RJ | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 플로레스타 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
1 | 오리존치 FC CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Itarema EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
3 | Pacatuba EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Ferroviario U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | 포르탈레자 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Terra E Mar CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 아틀레티코 세아렌세 CE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Pague Menos U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | AE Tiradentes U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
5 | 세아라 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Sao Gerardo U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Santa Cruz CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | FC 아틀레티코 세아렌세 CE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Alvinegro FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Icasa CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 오리존치 FC CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | 플로레스타 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Itarema EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Pacatuba EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviario U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | 포르탈레자 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Terra E Mar CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
2 | 세아라 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Pague Menos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | FC 아틀레티코 세아렌세 CE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | AE Tiradentes U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | FC 아틀레티코 세아렌세 CE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Sao Gerardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
5 | Alvinegro FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Icasa CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 플로레스타 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | 오리존치 FC CE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Pacatuba EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Itarema EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Ferroviario U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | 포르탈레자 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Terra E Mar CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 아틀레티코 세아렌세 CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Pague Menos U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | AE Tiradentes U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | 세아라 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Gerardo U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Centro Esportivo Juventus U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Alvinegro FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Santa Cruz CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | FC 아틀레티코 세아렌세 CE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Icasa CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 |
Playoffs |