PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 후일라 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 23 : 8 | 36 | ||
2 | 라네로스 FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 29 | ||
3 | 쿠쿠타 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 29 | ||
4 | 레알 카르타게나 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 26 | ||
5 | 유니온 마그달레나 산타 마르타 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 26 | ||
6 | 티그레스 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 10 | 24 | ||
7 | 오르소마르소 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 22 | ||
8 | 데포르테스 퀸디오 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
9 | 보카 주니어스 데 칼리 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 17 : 17 | 21 | ||
10 | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 19 | ||
11 | Internacional FC de Palmira | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 19 | ||
12 | 바랑퀼라 FC | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 15 | ||
13 | 보고타 FC | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 30 | 14 | ||
14 | 레오네스 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 13 | ||
15 | 레알 산 안드레스 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 33 | 8 | ||
16 | 아틀레티코 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 : 30 | 5 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 후일라 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 21 | ||
2 | 쿠쿠타 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 17 | ||
3 | 레알 카르타게나 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 17 | ||
4 | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 13 | 16 | ||
5 | 라네로스 FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 15 | ||
6 | 데포르테스 퀸디오 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 15 | ||
7 | Internacional FC de Palmira | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 보카 주니어스 데 칼리 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 12 | ||
9 | 유니온 마그달레나 산타 마르타 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 10 | ||
10 | 바랑퀼라 FC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
11 | 티그레스 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
12 | 보고타 FC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 9 | ||
13 | 오르소마르소 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 8 | ||
14 | 레알 산 안드레스 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 8 | ||
15 | 레오네스 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 5 | ||
16 | 아틀레티코 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 : 19 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 유니온 마그달레나 산타 마르타 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | ||
2 | 후일라 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 7 | 15 | ||
3 | 티그레스 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 15 | ||
4 | 라네로스 FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | 오르소마르소 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 14 | ||
6 | 쿠쿠타 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 12 | ||
7 | 레알 카르타게나 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | 보카 주니어스 데 칼리 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
9 | 레오네스 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 : 14 | 8 | ||
10 | 데포르테스 퀸디오 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
11 | 바랑퀼라 FC | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 5 | ||
12 | Internacional FC de Palmira | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
13 | 아틀레티코 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 5 | ||
14 | 보고타 FC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 18 | 5 | ||
15 | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 3 | ||
16 | 레알 산 안드레스 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 : 23 | 0 |
Next group phase |