PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 오롯 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 52 : 20 | 76 | ||
2 | CE 로스피탈레트 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 54 : 28 | 66 | ||
3 | 빌라사르 데 마르 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 39 : 27 | 57 | ||
4 | 바달로나 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 40 : 34 | 52 | ||
5 | AE 프라트 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 36 : 30 | 48 | ||
6 | UE Tona | 13 | 9 | 11 | 48 : 43 | 48 | ||
7 | CF Montanesa | 13 | 7 | 13 | 32 : 36 | 46 | ||
8 | Reus FC Reddis | 12 | 9 | 12 | 31 : 28 | 45 | ||
9 | FC L'Escala | 13 | 6 | 14 | 55 : 58 | 45 | ||
10 | Girona B | 11 | 10 | 12 | 49 : 40 | 43 | ||
11 | 산 크리스토발 CP | 13 | 4 | 16 | 33 : 50 | 43 | ||
12 | 푼다시오 에스포르티바 그라마 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 39 : 46 | 42 | ||
13 | CFJ Mollerussa | 12 | 6 | 15 | 32 : 45 | 42 | ||
14 | CF 페랄라다 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 33 : 33 | 41 | ||
15 | 포블라 데 마푸메트 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 31 : 37 | 38 | ||
16 | 빌라프랑카 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 31 : 50 | 33 | ||
17 | UE Rapitenca | 9 | 3 | 21 | 35 : 49 | 30 | ||
18 | UE 카스텔데펠스 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 29 : 45 | 30 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 빌라사르 데 마르 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 27 : 11 | 39 | ||
2 | 오롯 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 9 | 38 | ||
3 | CE 로스피탈레트 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 27 : 6 | 37 | ||
4 | 바달로나 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 11 | 33 | ||
5 | CF Montanesa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 33 | ||
6 | FC L'Escala | 10 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 26 | 32 | ||
7 | CF 페랄라다 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 14 | 30 | ||
8 | Reus FC Reddis | 9 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 9 | 30 | ||
9 | CFJ Mollerussa | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 29 | ||
10 | 푼다시오 에스포르티바 그라마 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 28 | ||
11 | UE Tona | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 27 | ||
12 | 산 크리스토발 CP | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 28 | 27 | ||
13 | Girona B | 7 | 5 | 5 | 37 : 24 | 26 | ||
14 | 포블라 데 마푸메트 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 14 : 12 | 22 | ||
15 | 빌라프랑카 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 14 : 13 | 22 | ||
16 | AE 프라트 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 21 | ||
17 | UE Rapitenca | 6 | 1 | 9 | 18 : 20 | 19 | ||
18 | UE 카스텔데펠스 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 17 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 오롯 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 29 : 11 | 38 | ||
2 | CE 로스피탈레트 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 29 | ||
3 | AE 프라트 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 27 | ||
4 | UE Tona | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 21 | ||
5 | 바달로나 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 23 | 19 | ||
6 | 빌라사르 데 마르 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 16 | 18 | ||
7 | Girona B | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 16 | 17 | ||
8 | 포블라 데 마푸메트 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17 : 25 | 16 | ||
9 | 산 크리스토발 CP | 5 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 22 | 16 | ||
10 | Reus FC Reddis | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 : 19 | 15 | ||
11 | 푼다시오 에스포르티바 그라마 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 27 | 14 | ||
12 | UE 카스텔데펠스 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 : 25 | 13 | ||
13 | CF Montanesa | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 21 | 13 | ||
14 | FC L'Escala | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18 : 32 | 13 | ||
15 | CFJ Mollerussa | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 : 26 | 13 | ||
16 | CF 페랄라다 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 : 19 | 11 | ||
17 | UE Rapitenca | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17 : 29 | 11 | ||
18 | 빌라프랑카 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17 : 37 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |