볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A

Italian Int. WD 12/14 10:40 - 무어 J / 윌리엄스 V v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A View
Italian Int. WD 12/13 19:00 - MacPherson/Torrance v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 0-2
Italian Int. WD 12/13 12:30 - Jansen/Kuiper v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 0-2
Italian Int. WD 12/13 10:20 - 얀센스 E / 오스터마이어 K v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 5-17
Syed Modi Int. WD 11/28 06:40 4 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 에플러 L / 헤르트리히 I 0-2
Syed Modi Int. WD 11/27 03:30 5 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v Dang/Prasad 2-0
Hong Kong Open WD 11/13 05:00 5 두 Y / 리 Y v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 2-0
China Open WD 11/07 09:40 4 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 차우 M K / 이 M Y 0-2
China Open WD 11/06 11:00 5 버치 C / 스미스 L v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 1-2
French Open WD 10/22 14:40 5 레펠 E / 트란 A v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 2-0
Dutch Open WD 10/12 12:30 2 스토에바 G/스토에바 S v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 2-0
Dutch Open WD 10/11 15:00 3 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 탄 P K L / 티나아 M 2-1
Dutch Open WD 10/10 17:10 4 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 마지룬드 A / 레이븐 F 2-1
Dutch Open WD 10/09 13:20 5 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v Huang J / Zhang S X 2-0
Korean Open WD 09/25 06:35 5 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 마쓰야마 N / 시다 C 0-2
China Open WD 09/17 11:00 5 혼데리히 R / 티사이 K v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 2-1
World Championships WD 08/21 12:00 5 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 후쿠시마Y / 히로타 S 0-2
World Championships WD 08/20 15:20 6 버치 C / 스미스 L v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 0-2
Thailand Open WD 07/30 13:10 5 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 마쑤토모 M/타카하시 A 0-2
Japan Open WD 07/24 01:00 5 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 후쿠시마Y / 히로타 S 0-2
Indonesia Open WD 07/17 07:45 5 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 두 Y / 리 Y 0-2
White Nights WD 07/13 15:00 - 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v Nakai Y / Ono N 1-2
White Nights WD 07/13 09:00 - 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v 비트수코바 J / 비아비츠카야 M View
White Nights WD 07/12 13:00 - 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v Bibik T / Komendrovskaya E 2-0
European Club Championships WD - Team Matches 07/06 14:30 - 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v D. V. Eijbergen/Hart View
European Club Championships WD 07/05 16:00 - 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v Christensen M / Hamang E 2-0
European Club Championships WD 07/05 09:00 - 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v Ilyinskaya M / Stoliarenko M 2-0
European Club Championships WD 07/04 13:30 - 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v Conceicao D / Leite M 2-0
European Club Championships WD 07/03 13:30 - 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A v Tarasova E / Zuzakova K 2-0
European Games WD 06/28 15:00 - 피크 S / 시넨 C v 볼로토바 E / 다블레토바 A 2-1