Varberg, Singles W-ITF-SWE-02A |
05/01 12:45 |
25 |
말리기나, 엘레나
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-0,3-6,6-0
|
|
Varberg, Singles W-ITF-SWE-02A |
04/30 11:00 |
54 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Nweke, Divine Dasam
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
Varberg, Singles W-ITF-SWE-02A |
04/29 13:05 |
54 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Zoe Du P Jensen
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
04/02 10:45 |
25 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Pfeifer, Lara
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/26 09:55 |
19 |
Maelle Leclercq
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/25 09:00 |
62 |
Franco, Haina
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/13 05:30 |
25 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
쿨람바예바, 지베크
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/12 06:00 |
54 |
오제로바, 안나
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
4-6,6-4,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/11 09:15 |
54 |
Sofya Gapankova
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/05 06:00 |
54 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Anastasiya Krymkova
|
6-0,3-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/04 08:45 |
54 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Aisulu Zholbolat
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
02/05 09:30 |
44 |
호소키, 유카
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
02/04 08:30 |
44 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Golas, Olga
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/28 12:00 |
44 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
유잉, 살마
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/04 12:00 |
44 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Noemie Dadoun
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Limassol |
11/26 07:00 |
54 |
사밀, 산드라
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Hua Hin, Singles W-ITF-THA-10A |
10/18 04:10 |
25 |
Laura Cilekova
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Hua Hin, Singles W-ITF-THA-10A |
10/11 03:00 |
25 |
쳅찬데이, 패트차린
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
10/01 09:00 |
54 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges
|
4-6,6-1,3-10
|
|
ITF W15 Baku |
08/31 08:05 |
26 |
Daley, Danielle
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Baku |
08/30 09:55 |
25 |
솔로마티나, 아리나
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Baku |
08/23 06:00 |
25 |
Alina Khvatova
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/17 08:45 |
26 |
Cirpanli, Defne
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/17 05:00 |
25 |
미카일로바, 빅토리아
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/10 05:30 |
26 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Arina Arifullina
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/09 04:00 |
25 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
비그, 사우미아
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Vejle |
07/26 14:15 |
25 |
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
v
Tiphanie Lemaitre
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Vejle |
07/25 07:00 |
54 |
Leticia Matuszewski
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Vejle |
07/24 09:30 |
54 |
스쿠브리에스, 안나
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-1,0-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 Aschaffenburg |
07/10 09:30 |
54 |
나이토, 유키
v
마슬렌코바, 밀라나
|
6-1,6-0
|
|