Zone Ural/Western Siberia | 05/01 15:00 | - | FC 메탈리스트-코롤레프 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | W | 0-5 | |
Zone Ural/Western Siberia | 04/27 14:00 | - | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v Fssh 보스토크-옐렉트로스탈 | D | 1-1 | |
Zone Ural/Western Siberia | 04/20 11:00 | - | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v Bagration Mozhaysk | W | 2-0 | |
Zone Ural/Western Siberia | 04/13 11:00 | - | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v FC Khimki-2 | W | 2-0 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 02/10 11:00 | - | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | L | Cancelled | |
PFL, Group 2B | 11/11 12:00 | 17 | 페레스베트 포돌스크 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | W | 1-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 11/05 11:00 | 16 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 사할린 | L | 2-3 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/28 12:00 | 15 | 스파르타크 탐보브 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | L | 2-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/21 11:00 | 14 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 아르세날-2 | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/15 17:00 | 13 | Sakhalinec Moscow v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | W | 0-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/07 11:00 | 12 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 스트로기노 모스크바 | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/30 09:00 | 11 | Dynamo Vladivostok v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | W | 1-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/23 11:00 | 10 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 즈베즈다 랴잔 | D | 1-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/17 11:00 | 9 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 크반트 오브닌스크 | W | 2-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/07 16:00 | 8 | 사투른 라멘스코예 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | D | 1-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/03 11:00 | 7 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v Cosmos Dolgoprudny | L | 1-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/27 13:00 | 6 | FK 카루가 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | L | 7-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/19 11:00 | 5 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v FC 힘키-M | W | 1-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/12 03:00 | 4 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | L | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/06 11:00 | 3 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 제니트 펜자 | L | 0-1 | |
Russian Cup, Group 1 | 08/01 14:00 | - | FC Amkal Moscow v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | L | 3-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 07/28 15:00 | 2 | 콜롬나 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | W | 0-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 07/22 11:00 | 1 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | L | 2-3 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 06/10 11:00 | 12 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 크반트 오브닌스크 | W | 5-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 06/04 13:00 | 11 | 스파르타크 탐보브 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | W | 1-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/28 11:00 | 10 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 아르세날-2 | D | 1-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/21 10:00 | 9 | 스트로기노 모스크바 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | L | 3-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/15 08:00 | 8 | 사할린 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | L | 3-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/10 14:00 | 7 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 페레스베트 포돌스크 | W | 4-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/05 14:00 | 6 | FC 즈나마 노긴스크 v 스파르타크 탐보브 | W | 4-1 |
FC Krasnoye Znamya Noginsk (Russian: «Красное Знамя» (Ногинск)) is a Russian football team from Noginsk. It has played professionally in 1949, between 1958 and 1969, between 1994 and 2002, and from 2020 to 2023. Krasnoye Znamya's best result was being runner-up in the second-tier Soviet First League in 1959.
The club did not pass Second League licensing for the 2024 season.