CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
05/24 20:15 |
- |
500
v
Endpoint
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - CCT Online Finals |
05/24 16:10 |
- |
Astralis Talent
v
Endpoint
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Premiership |
05/23 20:05 |
4 |
Endpoint
v
Heaven and Hell
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Premiership |
05/23 19:00 |
6 |
Endpoint
v
Team 7Am
|
1-0
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
05/23 15:00 |
- |
Bad News Eagles
v
Endpoint
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Premiership |
05/22 19:10 |
5 |
Endpoint
v
The Last Resort
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Premier Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/16 14:00 |
1 |
Endpoint
v
포즈
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Premier Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/09 17:00 |
1 |
Endpoint
v
포즈
|
Cancelled
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
05/05 20:00 |
4 |
Endpoint
v
Heaven and Hell
|
Postponed
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
05/05 17:00 |
4 |
Endpoint
v
Viperio
|
Postponed
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
05/04 20:00 |
3 |
Endpoint
v
Team 7Am
|
0-1
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
05/02 20:10 |
2 |
Endpoint
v
The Last Resort
|
1-0
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
05/02 17:00 |
2 |
Endpoint
v
Heaven and Hell
|
1-0
|
|
ESL UK Premiership Autumn, Group Stage |
05/01 19:00 |
1 |
Endpoint
v
Raptors EC
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - CCT West Europe |
05/01 09:00 |
- |
Spirit Academy
v
Endpoint
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - CCT West Europe |
05/01 09:00 |
- |
코펜하겐 프레임스
v
Endpoint
|
View
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/30 16:00 |
- |
Endpoint
v
코펜하겐 프레임스
|
2-1
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/28 13:00 |
- |
Endpoint
v
Blink
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - CCT West Europe |
04/27 13:30 |
- |
Endpoint
v
Zero Tenacity
|
2-0
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/26 08:30 |
- |
Endpoint
v
KS
|
2-1
|
|
CS:GO - CCT West Europe |
04/25 15:00 |
- |
Endpoint
v
EYEBALLERS
|
1-2
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/24 17:30 |
- |
Endpoint
v
Iron Branch
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - CCT West Europe |
04/23 15:00 |
- |
Endpoint
v
Sangal eSports
|
2-0
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/22 11:30 |
- |
Endpoint
v
Entropiq
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - CCT West Europe |
04/21 09:00 |
- |
Nakama
v
Endpoint
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Premier Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/14 17:00 |
1 |
Endpoint
v
BIG
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
03/31 10:00 |
- |
Endpoint
v
Spirit Academy
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
03/30 17:00 |
3 |
Young Ninjas
v
Endpoint
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
03/29 11:00 |
- |
iNation
v
Endpoint
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
03/23 18:00 |
- |
Endpoint
v
00Prospects
|
2-1
|
|