Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/01 16:00 |
4 |
[16] 세레즈 데포르티보 FC
v
라 팔마 CF
[13] |
L |
4-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/24 10:00 |
3 |
라 팔마 CF
v
보유요스 CF
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/17 10:00 |
2 |
살레름 푸엔테 헤닐 FC
v
라 팔마 CF
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/10 10:00 |
1 |
[3] 라 팔마 CF
v
CD 포조블란코
[3] |
W |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
06/06 17:30 |
10 |
라 팔마 CF
v
카베센세
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/30 10:00 |
9 |
아르코스
v
라 팔마 CF
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/23 10:00 |
8 |
라 팔마 CF
v
레브리하나
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/09 10:00 |
6 |
라 팔마 CF
v
코닐 CF
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/02 17:00 |
5 |
[5] 카베센세
v
라 팔마 CF
[9] |
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/25 10:00 |
4 |
라 팔마 CF
v
아르코스
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/18 15:30 |
3 |
[7] 레브리하나
v
라 팔마 CF
[9] |
W |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/11 10:00 |
1 |
코닐 CF
v
라 팔마 CF
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/04 10:00 |
22 |
라 팔마 CF
v
루세나
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/21 16:30 |
20 |
[5] 살레름 푸엔테 헤닐 FC
v
라 팔마 CF
[10] |
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/14 11:00 |
19 |
[11] 라 팔마 CF
v
카스티예하 CF
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/07 11:00 |
18 |
CD 헤레나
v
라 팔마 CF
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/28 11:00 |
12 |
[10] 코리아
v
라 팔마 CF
[11] |
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/21 11:00 |
17 |
라 팔마 CF
v
코르도바 B
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/14 11:00 |
16 |
[7] CD 포조블란코
v
라 팔마 CF
[11] |
W |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/07 11:00 |
15 |
라 팔마 CF
v
CD 산 로케 드 레페
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/31 11:00 |
14 |
CD 우트레라
v
라 팔마 CF
|
W |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/24 11:00 |
13 |
라 팔마 CF
v
FC 세비야 C
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/17 11:00 |
12 |
코리아
v
라 팔마 CF
|
- |
Postponed
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/10 16:00 |
11 |
[2] 루세나
v
라 팔마 CF
[11] |
L |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/13 11:00 |
9 |
라 팔마 CF
v
살레름 푸엔테 헤닐 FC
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/05 16:00 |
8 |
카스티예하 CF
v
라 팔마 CF
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/29 12:00 |
7 |
라 팔마 CF
v
CD 헤레나
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/22 11:00 |
6 |
[8] 코르도바 B
v
라 팔마 CF
[10] |
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/19 17:00 |
2 |
FC 세비야 C
v
라 팔마 CF
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/15 11:00 |
5 |
라 팔마 CF
v
CD 포조블란코
|
D |
1-1
|
|