ATP Bucharest MD |
04/15 12:35 |
26 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Martinez/Tabilo
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ATP Monte Carlo MD |
04/11 11:25 |
26 |
마후트 N / 로젤 - 바셀린 E
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
6-7,6-2,10-5
|
|
ATP Monte Carlo MD |
04/09 13:30 |
25 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Humbert/Martin
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ATP Estoril MD |
04/06 13:00 |
28 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
도움비아 S / 레보울 F
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ATP Estoril MD |
04/05 11:00 |
27 |
Demoliner/Verbeek
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ATP Estoril MD |
04/04 13:30 |
26 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Behar/Pavlasek
|
7-6,6-7,10-4
|
|
Challenger Naples MD |
03/30 10:30 |
28 |
Arribage/Cornea
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Naples MD |
03/29 12:15 |
27 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Naples MD |
03/28 11:30 |
26 |
Drzewiecki/Rodriguez Taverna
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ATP Acapulco MD |
03/01 03:25 |
27 |
Gonzalez S / Skupski K
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ATP Acapulco MD |
02/29 00:00 |
26 |
Evans/Patten
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
Challenger Pau MD |
02/24 17:25 |
29 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Harrison/Nakashima
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Pau MD |
02/23 10:00 |
28 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Frantzen/Jebens
|
6-4,6-7,10-8
|
|
Challenger Pau MD |
02/22 10:00 |
27 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Guinard/Jacq
|
6-3,6-7,10-8
|
|
Challenger Pau MD |
02/21 10:00 |
26 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
1-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
ATP Rotterdam MD |
02/10 17:35 |
14 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Cacic N / Molchanov D
|
4-6,6-1,8-10
|
|
Australian Open MD |
01/16 07:50 |
24 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Bolelli/Vavassori
|
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
|
Auckland, New Zealand, Doubles |
01/10 02:55 |
27 |
그라놀러스 M / 제발로스 H
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Auckland, New Zealand, Doubles |
01/09 06:55 |
26 |
Sitak/Statham
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
5-7,6-3,8-10
|
|
Brisbane, Australia, Doubles |
01/04 03:45 |
26 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Lammons/Withrow
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Brisbane, Australia, Doubles |
01/02 08:30 |
25 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
다니엘 M / 베너스 M
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ATP Metz MD |
11/07 11:00 |
26 |
도움비아 S / 레보울 F
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ATP Vienna MD |
10/27 13:00 |
27 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
람 R / 살리스부리 J
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ATP Vienna MD |
10/26 12:40 |
26 |
Oberleitner/Rodionov
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Vienna MD |
10/26 12:20 |
26 |
McDonald/Melo
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
Cancelled
|
|
ATP Antwerp MD |
10/21 18:25 |
28 |
치치파스 페 / 치치파스 스
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
4-6,7-6,13-11
|
|
ATP Antwerp MD |
10/19 14:15 |
27 |
하세 R / 오스왈드 P
v
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ATP Antwerp MD |
10/18 18:05 |
26 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
크라위에츠 케 / 푸에츠 팀
|
6-4,4-6,10-8
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
10/12 14:15 |
27 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Balaji/Begemann
|
6-7,6-3,8-10
|
|
Challenger Bratislava MD |
10/10 17:05 |
26 |
아르네오도 로 / 베이스보른 트
v
Niklas-Salminen/Stevens
|
1-6,6-3,10-6
|
|