Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
08/12 13:00 |
- |
도로즈니크 카멘카
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
L |
4-1
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
06/06 15:00 |
- |
요시카르-올라
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
W |
0-1
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
06/03 13:00 |
- |
요시카르-올라
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
05/27 13:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
도로즈니크 카멘카
|
L |
1-4
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
05/03 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Kazan FC
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
04/29 07:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
요시카르-올라
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
09/21 08:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
스듀스쇼르-볼가-M
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
09/10 08:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
도로즈니크 카멘카
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
08/06 08:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
스파르타크 - 체복사리
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
07/02 14:00 |
- |
Fankom-Ssh-5 Nizhny Novgorod
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
06/18 08:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
Fankom-Ssh-5 Nizhny Novgorod
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
06/11 12:00 |
- |
도로즈니크 카멘카
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
L |
4-0
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
09/11 15:00 |
- |
스파르타크 - 체복사리
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
09/04 10:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
스듀스쇼르-볼가-M
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
08/21 10:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
스파르타크 - 체복사리
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
08/14 10:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
히미크-아브구스트 부르나리
|
L |
2-4
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
08/04 15:00 |
- |
Bomik Civilsk
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
L |
4-0
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
06/23 15:00 |
- |
스파르타크 - 체복사리
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
06/20 12:00 |
- |
도로즈니크 카멘카
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
06/09 10:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
스파르타크 - 체복사리
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
05/26 15:00 |
- |
요시카르-올라
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
10/12 10:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
키미크 드제르진스크
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
10/04 12:00 |
- |
모르도비야 유스
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
09/28 11:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
크릴리아 소베토프-M Cpf 사마라
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
09/25 14:00 |
- |
요시카르-올라
v
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
09/21 11:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
09/11 11:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
도로즈니크 카멘카
|
L |
1-6
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
08/12 10:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
Rcpf 니즈니 노브고로드-M
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Russian Cup, Group 1 |
07/24 11:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
요시카르-올라
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Zone Ural/Western Siberia |
07/20 11:00 |
- |
FK 제니트 이젭스크-M
v
로코모티프
|
L |
0-2
|
|