ITF W60 Vrnjacka Banja |
09/18 10:00 |
54 |
Aney, Jessie
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sofia Women |
09/03 06:30 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
보코바, 블라들레나
|
0-6,3-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sofia Women |
09/02 06:30 |
- |
델레티치, 센카
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sofia Women |
09/01 06:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sofia Women |
08/30 05:00 |
- |
라스쿠토바, 크세니아
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sofia Women |
08/29 06:30 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
코즈마노프, 이사벨
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Vrnjacka Banja |
08/15 10:00 |
44 |
Radojevic, Anastasija
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pancevo Women |
07/30 09:00 |
- |
브란코비치, 자라
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pancevo Women |
07/29 09:00 |
- |
로디코바, 다리아
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pancevo Women |
07/28 10:30 |
- |
Ana Vilcek
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
4-6,6-4,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pancevo Women |
07/27 10:30 |
- |
Nikol Palecek
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pancevo Women |
07/25 10:40 |
- |
게모비치, 엘리나
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-2,5-7,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pleven Women |
06/24 06:30 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
Liya Pencheva
|
5-7,1-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pleven Women |
06/22 08:00 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
미하이로바, 게브리엘라
|
2-6,4-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pleven Women |
06/21 05:00 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
라스쿠토바, 크세니아
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pleven Women |
06/20 06:30 |
- |
바네바, 지노비아
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Zadar Women |
06/04 12:00 |
- |
Hristea, Camelia-Elena
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Zadar Women |
06/03 10:30 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
Nora Zuvela
|
6-2,6-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Zadar Women |
06/02 09:00 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
소코비치, 네베나
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Zadar Women |
06/01 07:30 |
- |
Pairone, Giulia
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Zadar Women |
05/31 06:00 |
- |
Iaconi, Shanelle
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Nis Women |
05/29 06:00 |
- |
소코비치, 네베나
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Nis Women |
05/28 07:30 |
- |
Akimova, Polina
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
0-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Nis Women |
05/27 06:00 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
Nevena Kolarevic
|
3-6,4-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Nis Women |
05/26 07:30 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
Andela Petrovic
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Nis Women |
05/25 09:00 |
- |
라덴코비치, 마자
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Nis Women |
05/24 10:30 |
- |
Katerina Dimitrova
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
0-6,4-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucharest Women |
05/21 10:30 |
- |
그보즈데노비치, 사라
v
플레사, 데니사 엘레나
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucharest Women |
05/20 09:30 |
- |
크라시운, 게오르지아 안드리아
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucharest Women |
05/19 09:30 |
- |
Silvia Maria Costache
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
7-6,3-6,7-6
|
|