Landisville, Doubles W-ITF-USA-29A |
08/09 18:05 |
27 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
킹 V / 리우 C
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Landisville, Doubles W-ITF-USA-29A |
08/06 19:25 |
26 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
브랭글 M / 카브레라 L
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 Ilkley WD |
06/22 14:00 |
29 |
하다드 마이아 B / 스테파니 L
v
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
|
6-4,6-7,10-4
|
|
ITF W100 Ilkley WD |
06/21 10:00 |
28 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
무하마드 A / 산체즈 M
|
6-2,6-7,10-7
|
|
ITF W100 Ilkley WD |
06/20 12:55 |
27 |
리스터 C / 페린 C
v
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W100 Ilkley WD |
06/18 18:15 |
26 |
돌레히데 C / 시바하라 E
v
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Nottingham WD |
06/16 10:25 |
29 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
크라우지크 D / 올모스 G
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
WTA Nottingham WD |
06/15 10:00 |
28 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
크놀 X / 라프코 V
|
4-6,6-4,14-12
|
|
WTA Nottingham WD |
06/14 14:00 |
27 |
다브로스키 G / 쉬 Y
v
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Nottingham WD |
06/13 16:25 |
26 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
Bains/Christie
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 Surbiton WD |
06/05 15:20 |
26 |
바인스 N / 브로아디 N
v
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Launceston WD |
02/01 05:35 |
28 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
Chang J / Hsu Y H
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Launceston WD |
01/31 05:15 |
27 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
포도로스카 나 / 왕 시
|
3-6,6-4,12-10
|
|
ITF W60 Launceston WD |
01/30 06:00 |
26 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
잉글리스 M / 맥피 K
|
6-1,5-7,11-9
|
|
Burnie, Doubles W-ITF-AUS-02A |
01/26 04:00 |
29 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
Khromacheva I / Zanevska M
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Burnie, Doubles W-ITF-AUS-02A |
01/25 04:00 |
28 |
바도사 기베르트 파 / 코스트유크 마
v
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
|
6-3,0-6,6-10
|
|
Burnie, Doubles W-ITF-AUS-02A |
01/24 06:30 |
27 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
가르시아 페레즈 게 / 리바키나 엘
|
3-6,6-3,10-5
|
|
Burnie, Doubles W-ITF-AUS-02A |
01/22 04:30 |
26 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
보지세비크 이 / 조바노비치 마
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
Burnie, Doubles W-ITF-AUS-02A |
01/22 04:30 |
26 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
Soler-Espinosa S / Zaja A
|
Cancelled
|
|
Australian Open Women WD |
01/17 02:05 |
24 |
찬 H-C / 찬 L
v
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
WTA Auckland WD |
12/31 04:35 |
26 |
Parra Santonja A / Teichmann J
v
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
|
4-6,6-0,10-3
|
|
ITF Women Canberra WD |
11/03 01:00 |
29 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
아이아바 데 / 바인스 나
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF Women Canberra WD |
11/02 03:35 |
28 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
캐브레라 리 / 포울리스 자
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Canberra WD |
11/01 04:00 |
27 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
Chiang Y K / Partaud M
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Canberra WD |
10/30 03:00 |
26 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
파르나비 A / 스미스 A
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo WD |
10/27 04:50 |
29 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
호주미 에 / 오자키 리
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo WD |
10/26 03:45 |
28 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
아이아바 데 / 바인스 나
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo WD |
10/25 02:30 |
27 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
맥피 카 / 쉬 스
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo WD |
10/23 02:30 |
26 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
보조비치 A / 트잔드라물리아 O
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
WTA Seoul WD |
09/22 03:00 |
28 |
페레즈 E / 로디오노바 A
v
최 J-H / 한 N-L
|
1-6,1-6
|
|