Challenger Concepcion |
04/23 16:20 |
25 |
올리비에리, 게나로 알베르토
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/22 15:30 |
19 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
와타나베, 세이타
|
2-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/21 16:25 |
14 |
파르자트, 토마스
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
7-6,5-7,3-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-CHI-01A |
04/18 16:25 |
26 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
사라이바 도스 산토스, 파울로 안드레
|
6-1,1-6,4-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-CHI-01A |
04/17 16:05 |
25 |
Lucio Ratti
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-CHI-01A |
04/16 13:00 |
62 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Elbert Barr
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Santiago, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-CHI-01A |
04/15 14:00 |
62 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Diego Ortiz Gamonal
|
7-5,4-6,10-7
|
|
Santiago, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-CHI-01A |
04/14 13:00 |
62 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Benjamin Herrera
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Bragado |
04/05 20:55 |
27 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
빌리치치, 보티스타
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Bragado |
04/04 13:00 |
26 |
아보이안, 발레리오
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bragado |
04/03 14:25 |
25 |
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bragado |
04/02 12:30 |
44 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Maximilian Figl
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Bragado |
04/01 12:30 |
44 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
데르도이, 펠리프
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Bragado |
03/27 15:55 |
25 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Ambrogi, Luciano Emanuel
|
5-7,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bragado |
03/26 12:30 |
44 |
Karakachian, Gonzalo Ariel
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
4-6,7-5,7-10
|
|
ITF M15 Bragado |
03/25 12:30 |
44 |
Facundo Bermejo
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
0-6,6-4,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/23 12:00 |
27 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
아보이안, 레오날도
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/22 15:00 |
26 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Joaquin A Cardozo
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/21 12:00 |
25 |
카라로, 루치아노
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/19 13:00 |
44 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Benjamin Herrera
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/18 13:00 |
44 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Eduard Silviu Schipor
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/16 13:00 |
27 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Joaquin Aguillar Cardozo
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/15 15:30 |
26 |
아구일라, 페데리코 주안
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/14 18:00 |
25 |
시가란, 티아고
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/12 13:30 |
44 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Tadeo Meneo
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Punta del Este |
03/11 13:00 |
44 |
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
v
Juan C B Cauterucci
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Tucuman |
02/27 12:00 |
62 |
Joaquin Aguillar Cardozo
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
5-7,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF M25 Tucuman |
02/26 13:00 |
62 |
Karakachian, Gonzalo Ariel
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Villa Maria |
02/20 13:00 |
62 |
Joaquin Aguillar Cardozo
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Villa Maria |
02/19 13:00 |
62 |
Novo, Ignacio
v
팔라벨라, 라우타로 아거스틴
|
2-6,4-6
|
|