HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/21 19:00 |
18 |
[7] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
ATV 트로파이아츠
[3]
|
W |
39-33
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/15 14:00 |
17 |
[8] HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[6]
|
L |
35-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
12/06 19:00 |
16 |
유니온 커르노부르그
v
UHC 툴른
|
W |
38-32
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/30 18:00 |
15 |
[7] 바트 앋즈게츠로프
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[6]
|
L |
34-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/23 16:30 |
14 |
[3] JAGS Voslau
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
L |
34-33
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/16 18:00 |
13 |
[7] HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[4]
|
L |
32-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/09 18:00 |
12 |
[1] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
유니온 레오벤
[2]
|
L |
26-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/03 15:00 |
11 |
[3] UHC 홀라브룬
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[2]
|
W |
28-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
11/01 19:00 |
10 |
[10] 스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[6]
|
W |
27-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/18 18:15 |
9 |
[4] ATV 트로파이아츠
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[2]
|
L |
33-23
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/12 17:00 |
8 |
[2] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[8]
|
W |
35-32
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
10/05 16:30 |
7 |
UHC 툴른
v
유니온 커르노부르그
|
W |
24-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/28 17:00 |
6 |
[2] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
바트 앋즈게츠로프
[6]
|
D |
28-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/25 18:00 |
5 |
[5] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
JAGS Voslau
[2]
|
W |
32-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/21 17:00 |
4 |
[4] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
[5]
|
L |
23-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/14 17:00 |
- |
Juri Union Leoben
v
유니온 커르노부르그
|
W |
35-38
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/14 17:00 |
3 |
유니온 레오벤
v
유니온 커르노부르그
|
W |
36-40
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
09/07 17:00 |
2 |
[7] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[6]
|
W |
31-24
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
08/31 17:00 |
1 |
유니온 커르노부르그
v
스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
|
L |
27-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/15 17:30 |
2 |
[5] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
L |
21-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/11 17:00 |
2 |
[1] HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
L |
31-21
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
05/04 17:00 |
10 |
[2] UHC 홀라브룬
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
D |
26-26
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/30 16:00 |
8 |
[5] HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[4]
|
L |
31-24
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/23 19:00 |
7 |
[5] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
[3]
|
W |
33-30
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/16 19:00 |
6 |
[1] HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
L |
27-22
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
03/08 19:00 |
5 |
[5] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[3]
|
L |
25-29
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/23 18:00 |
3 |
[5] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[4]
|
W |
36-27
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/15 18:45 |
2 |
[2] HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
L |
32-28
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
02/09 18:00 |
1 |
[5] 유니온 커르노부르그
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
L |
21-25
|
|
HLA 2, Main Round, North-West |
01/19 18:00 |
18 |
[3] HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
L |
33-26
|
|