Welsh Int. XD | 11/30 12:20 | - | Lecq/Tirtosentono v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | D |
|
|
Irish Open XD | 11/16 15:00 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Espersen/Kudsk | L | 0-2 | |
Irish Open XD | 11/16 10:20 | - | Ou/Morris v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | W | 0-2 | |
Hylo Open XD | 11/01 12:55 | 5 | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v 타블링 R / 피크 S | L | 1-2 | |
Hylo Open XD Qual | 10/31 10:00 | 3 | 셰이엘 P / 볼크만 F v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | - | Cancelled | |
Hylo Open XD Qual | 10/31 07:00 | 3 | Eckerlin/Lehmann v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | W | 1-2 | |
Scottish Open XD | 10/06 08:20 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Espersen/Kudsk | L | 1-2 | |
Polish Open XD | 03/24 11:20 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Villeger/Vallet | L | 1-2 | |
Irish Open XD | 11/17 15:00 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Sondergaard/Bergstein | L | 0-2 | |
Irish Open XD | 11/17 09:00 | - | Freer W / Freer C v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | W | 0-2 | |
Hylo Open XD | 11/02 08:05 | 5 | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v 메어스 G / 무어 J | L | 0-2 | |
Dutch Open XD | 10/15 08:00 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Vestergaard/Busch | L | 1-2 | |
Dutch Open XD | 10/14 11:20 | - | Van Wijlick/De Wit v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | W | 1-2 | |
Dutch Open XD | 10/13 07:55 | - | Achthoven/Van Leijsen v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | W | 0-2 | |
European Championships XD | 04/26 07:40 | 5 | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v 타블링 R / 피크 S | L | 0-2 | |
Dutch Int. XD | 04/14 14:20 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Corvee/Bauer | L | 0-2 | |
Orleans Masters XD | 03/31 11:30 | 4 | 델루 F / 헤리오 v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | L | 2-0 | |
Orleans Masters XD | 03/30 07:30 | 5 | 셰이엘 P / 볼크만 F v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | W | 0-2 | |
World Championships XD | 12/12 09:15 | 6 | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Leydon-Davis O / Pak A | L | 0-2 | |
Welsh Int. XD | 12/02 11:40 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Adam/Bauer | L | 0-2 | |
Scottish Open XD | 11/26 09:40 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v 홀 A / 맥퍼슨 J | L | 0-2 | |
Scottish Open XD | 11/25 20:10 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v 레이놀즈 P / 다라흐 R | W | 2-0 | |
Irish Open XD | 11/19 10:00 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Mikkelsen/Soby | L | 0-2 | |
Irish Open XD | 11/18 12:00 | 4 | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v 매기 S / 매기 C | W | 2-1 | |
Irish Open XD | 11/18 09:00 | 5 | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Liptak/Vargova | W | 2-0 | |
Belgian Int. XD | 10/28 07:00 | 5 | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Hee Y K T / Tan W H | L | 0-2 | |
Spain Masters XD | 05/19 12:15 | 5 | Wiratama/Maulana v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | L | 2-1 | |
European Championships XD | 04/29 07:00 | 4 | 매기 S / 매기 C v 그림리 C / O 도넬 E | L | 2-0 | |
European Championships XD | 04/28 08:40 | 1 | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v Mork C C / Joergensen S F | W | 2-0 | |
European Team Championships XD | 02/17 17:20 | - | 그림리 C / O 도넬 E v 카이스티 A / 수타리넨 I | W | 2-1 |