Luxembourg Open Qual
05/02 15:15
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
Kien Hwa King
L
0-2
Luxembourg Open Qual
05/02 08:15
-
Dorian Florian Tihi
v
소넨슈인, 아론
W
0-2
Luxembourg Open Qual
05/02 08:15
-
Moeller, Mads Juel
v
소넨슈인, 아론
-
View
Finnish Int.
04/26 07:00
-
Bjorkler, Gustav
v
소넨슈인, 아론
L
2-0
Polish Open Qual
03/20 10:55
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
Daniel Dvorak
-
Walkover
Dutch Int. Qual
03/14 08:40
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
마흐무드, 아람
L
1-2
Portugal Int.
03/08 12:00
-
올도르프, 조아킴
v
소넨슈인, 아론
L
2-0
Portugal Int. Qual
03/07 18:40
-
Kaylan Jensen
v
소넨슈인, 아론
W
0-2
Portugal Int. Qual
03/06 13:00
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
카르발호, 브루노
W
2-1
Irish Open Qual
11/15 09:40
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
Bjorkler, Gustav
L
0-2
Hungarian Int.
11/03 11:00
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
브루운, 제프
L
1-2
Hungarian Int.
11/02 13:20
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
크랄, 이리
W
2-1
Czech Open
10/21 08:40
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
Enogat Roy
L
0-2
Czech Open
10/20 16:20
-
Maksymilian Danielak
v
소넨슈인, 아론
W
0-2
Czech Open
10/20 09:20
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
데이 슈브한카르
-
View
Czech Open
10/20 08:20
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
Mathias Solgaard
W
2-1
Croatian Int.
09/29 09:55
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
Jakob Houe
L
0-2
Polish Int.
09/22 11:00
-
Dominik Kwinta
v
소넨슈인, 아론
L
2-0
Polish Int. Qual
09/21 11:00
-
Andrzej Niczyporuk
v
소넨슈인, 아론
W
0-2
Polish Int.
09/21 10:00
-
Niederhuber, Kai
v
소넨슈인, 아론
W
1-2
Belgian Int. Qual
09/13 13:20
-
Kai Hern Huan
v
소넨슈인, 아론
L
2-0
Belgian Int. Qual
09/13 12:00
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
Anosch Ali
W
2-0
Latvia Int.
09/01 11:20
-
Simon Baron-Vezilier
v
소넨슈인, 아론
D
1-1
Latvia Int. Qual
09/01 06:35
-
Aleksi Maki
v
소넨슈인, 아론
D
1-1
Latvia Int. Qual
08/31 15:20
-
Thomas Barth
v
소넨슈인, 아론
W
0-2
Latvia Int. Qual
08/31 11:15
-
Angus Meldrum
v
소넨슈인, 아론
W
0-2
Lithuanian Int. Qual
06/08 15:30
-
Remus NG
v
소넨슈인, 아론
L
2-1
Lithuanian Int. Qual
06/08 11:40
-
Matteo Justel
v
소넨슈인, 아론
W
1-2
Bonn Int.
06/01 13:20
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
Yohan Barbieri
L
1-2
Bonn Int. Qual
06/01 07:00
-
소넨슈인, 아론
v
Arthur Wakhevitsch
W
2-1
This website stores data such as cookies to enable site functionality including analytics and personalization. By
using this website, you automatically accept that we use cookies.
Accept