WTT Contender Taiyuan Women |
05/23 04:10 |
5 |
Yi Xu
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia Women |
05/16 08:50 |
4 |
Hyo Won Suh
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Cappadocia Women |
05/15 13:00 |
5 |
고얄, 가리마
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Havirov Women |
04/15 09:20 |
6 |
플레이안, 타니아
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-2
|
|
WTT Feeder Havirov Women Quals |
04/14 16:10 |
- |
Nikoleta Stefanova
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Havirov Women Quals |
04/14 12:25 |
8 |
만츠, 샹탈
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf Women Quals |
04/08 13:05 |
6 |
Siwoo Yoo
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-2
|
|
WTT Star Contender Goa Women Quals |
01/24 11:05 |
- |
고시, 스와스티카
v
유, 하나
|
L |
1-3
|
|
WTT Star Contender Goa Women Quals |
01/24 05:35 |
- |
고시, 스와스티카
v
Jennifer Varghese
|
W |
3-2
|
|
WTT Feeder Gaia Women |
11/23 11:05 |
6 |
고시, 스와스티카
v
말로바빅, 이바나
|
L |
1-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Doha II Women |
10/17 15:25 |
5 |
고시, 스와스티카
v
베이조, 나탈리아
|
L |
0-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Doha II Women |
10/17 08:00 |
- |
이, 호이 만 캐런
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
W |
1-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Stockholm Women |
10/05 11:30 |
- |
모리, 사쿠라
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Stockholm Women |
10/05 10:55 |
5 |
모리, 사쿠라
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Stockholm Women |
10/04 15:10 |
6 |
바세나스, 클리오
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
W |
2-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Bangkok Women |
09/08 11:20 |
- |
Shuhan Fan
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Bangkok Women |
09/07 11:45 |
- |
Wing Lam Ng
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Bangkok Women |
09/07 04:10 |
- |
고시, 스와스티카
v
김, 나영
|
W |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Bangkok Women |
09/06 10:10 |
- |
고시, 스와스티카
v
Wiranchana Sreechak
|
W |
3-1
|
|
WTT Contender Almaty Women Quals |
08/30 04:00 |
- |
드라고만, 안드리아
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Havirov Women |
07/28 14:05 |
- |
Hanna Haponova
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTT Feeder Havirov Women |
07/28 08:40 |
- |
고시, 스와스티카
v
황, 신
|
W |
3-1
|
|
WTT Star Contender Goa Women Quals |
02/28 06:50 |
- |
고시, 스와스티카
v
주, 청주
|
L |
1-3
|
|
WTT Star Contender Goa Women Quals |
02/27 05:35 |
- |
Anannya Basak
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf Womem Quals |
02/14 09:10 |
- |
Pusyuan Cheng
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Amman Women |
02/02 08:00 |
- |
쿠아이, 만
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
L |
3-0
|
|
WTT Feeder Amman Women |
02/01 08:00 |
- |
Sewar Abuyaman
v
고시, 스와스티카
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTT Contender Doha Women Quals |
01/16 13:10 |
- |
고시, 스와스티카
v
쿠쿨코바, 타티아나
|
L |
1-3
|
|
WTT Contender Doha Women Quals |
01/15 12:00 |
- |
고시, 스와스티카
v
시오바누, 이리나
|
W |
3-2
|
|
WTT Feeder Dusseldorf Women |
11/23 10:55 |
- |
고시, 스와스티카
v
모스타파비, 렐리
|
L |
1-4
|
|