Challenger Oeiras MD |
05/17 15:35 |
26 |
Margaroli/Romboli
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Madrid MD |
04/15 09:00 |
29 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Niklas-Salminen/Stevens
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Madrid MD |
04/14 11:35 |
28 |
Luz O / Zormann M
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
6-7,7-6,6-10
|
|
Challenger Madrid MD |
04/13 10:50 |
27 |
Cornea/Demoliner
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
6-7,6-1,4-10
|
|
Challenger Madrid MD |
04/12 10:30 |
26 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Margaroli/Romboli
|
5-7,6-3,10-6
|
|
Challenger Barletta MD |
04/06 11:40 |
27 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Jianu/Zekic
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Barletta MD |
04/05 10:05 |
26 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Ocleppo/Wehnelt
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Sanremo MD |
03/29 08:30 |
26 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Cornea/Skugor
|
6-7,6-2,8-10
|
|
Challenger Zadar MD |
03/24 13:10 |
28 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
사바노브 I / 사바노브 M
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Zadar MD |
03/23 13:20 |
27 |
Fatic/Medjedovic
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Zadar MD |
03/22 11:30 |
26 |
Ofner/Peniston
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Cherbourg MD |
02/18 13:00 |
29 |
들제비에키 카 / 주크 카
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Cherbourg MD |
02/17 12:30 |
28 |
Jebens/Schell
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
|
Challenger Cherbourg MD |
02/16 13:00 |
27 |
Chidekh/Paris
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
3-6,7-6,2-10
|
|
Challenger Cherbourg MD |
02/15 14:35 |
26 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Added/Oberleitner
|
6-3,3-6,12-10
|
|
Challenger Vilnius MD |
02/11 14:30 |
29 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Kadhe/Masur
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Challenger Vilnius MD |
02/10 10:00 |
28 |
Butvilas/Ferrari
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Vilnius MD |
02/10 08:00 |
27 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Ritschard/Stricker
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Vilnius MD |
02/08 08:30 |
26 |
Cornea/Tsitsipas
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Tenerife, Spain, Doubles |
01/20 14:00 |
28 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Cornea/Martos Gornes
|
7-6,4-6,8-10
|
|
Tenerife, Spain, Doubles |
01/19 12:40 |
27 |
Mertens/Rodriguez Taverna
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Tenerife, Spain, Doubles |
01/18 15:30 |
26 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Bortolotti/Fallert
|
6-7,7-6,12-10
|
|
Challenger Oeiras MD |
01/10 18:10 |
26 |
Frantzen/Jebens
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger Ismaning MD |
10/13 15:00 |
27 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Brown/Lenz
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Ismaning MD |
10/12 13:20 |
26 |
O'Mara/Ramanathan
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
6-7,7-6,8-10
|
|
Challenger Madrid MD |
04/13 10:50 |
26 |
Echeverria/Moro Canas
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
5-7,7-6,10-6
|
|
Challenger Murcia MD |
04/06 16:25 |
26 |
바란코 코사노 J / 브란카시오 R
v
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Nur-Sultan MD |
03/05 08:00 |
29 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Khabibulin/Zhukayev
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Nur-Sultan MD |
03/04 06:25 |
28 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Dembek/Kielan
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Nur-Sultan MD |
03/03 07:25 |
27 |
리우나레비치 이 / 마나포브 블
v
Agafonov/Ibragimov
|
7-5,6-3
|
|