Setka Cup |
03/15 19:10 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Dovzhenko, Sergey
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/15 17:10 |
- |
Kucheryavyi, Vadym
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/15 15:10 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/15 15:10 |
- |
Yakubov, Marat
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
- |
Cancelled
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/15 14:10 |
- |
Yakimenko, Stefan
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/11 20:15 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Dovzhenko, Sergey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/11 18:15 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/11 17:15 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Yatsenko, Sergey
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/11 16:15 |
- |
Pereguda, Oleg
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/11 14:45 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Anatolii Kostenko
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/02 12:40 |
- |
Kucheryavyi, Vadym
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/02 11:40 |
- |
Viktor Antonenko
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/02 10:10 |
- |
Yakubov, Marat
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/02 08:10 |
- |
Denys Nesterchuk
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
03/02 06:10 |
- |
Tsoi, Konstiantyn
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/24 12:45 |
- |
Yakubov, Marat
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/24 11:45 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/24 10:15 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/24 08:15 |
- |
Yakimenko, Stefan
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/24 06:15 |
- |
Viktor Antonenko
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/20 12:15 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/20 10:45 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Yakimenko, Stefan
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/20 09:15 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Denys Nesterchuk
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/20 07:45 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Mukhin, Vitalii
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/20 06:15 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Yakubov, Marat
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 13:15 |
- |
Tsoi, Konstiantyn
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 11:45 |
- |
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
v
Kodola, Viktor
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 09:45 |
- |
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 07:45 |
- |
Yatsenko, Sergey
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 06:45 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
0-3
|
|