Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 17:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Lazebny, Ruslan
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 16:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Rubtsov, Eduard
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 15:00 |
- |
Lazebny, Ruslan
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 14:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 13:30 |
- |
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/22 13:00 |
- |
Rubtsov, Eduard
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/21 22:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/21 22:00 |
- |
Smetenko, Vadim
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/21 21:00 |
- |
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/21 19:30 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/21 19:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Smetenko, Vadim
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/21 18:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Kovalenko, Vyacheslav
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 22:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Skachenko, Serhii
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 22:00 |
- |
Smetenko, Vadim
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 21:00 |
- |
Rubtsov, Eduard
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 19:30 |
- |
Skachenko, Serhii
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 19:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Smetenko, Vadim
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/20 18:00 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Rubtsov, Eduard
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 22:30 |
- |
Rubtsov, Eduard
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 21:30 |
- |
Roman Chuyko
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 20:30 |
- |
Skachenko, Serhii
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 19:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Rubtsov, Eduard
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 18:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Roman Chuyko
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/19 17:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Skachenko, Serhii
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 22:30 |
- |
Pavlo Plushch
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 21:30 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 20:30 |
- |
Abalmaz, S.
v
Pirveli, Rodion
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 19:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 18:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Naida, Alexander
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 17:30 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Abalmaz, S.
|
L |
0-3
|
|