CS2 - Hellcase Cup |
04/29 12:25 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
Nexus Gaming
|
2-1
|
|
CS2 - Hellcase Cup |
04/28 15:00 |
- |
brazylijski luz
v
Vp.prodigy
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Hellcase Cup |
04/28 12:30 |
- |
LEON
v
Vp.prodigy
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - Skyesports Masters EU Quals |
03/23 13:30 |
2 |
Vp.prodigy
v
포즈
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - Skyesports Masters EU Quals |
03/22 11:00 |
3 |
Guild Eagles
v
Vp.prodigy
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - Skyesports Masters EU Quals |
03/20 11:00 |
7 |
Vp.prodigy
v
Team Solomid
|
2-1
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
03/10 15:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
1Win
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
03/07 18:00 |
- |
Permitta
v
Vp.prodigy
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
03/05 17:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
FORZE Youngsters
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
03/01 16:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
Entropiq
|
13-8
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
02/27 15:00 |
- |
The Chosen Few
v
Vp.prodigy
|
5-13
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
02/23 19:00 |
- |
Espionage
v
Vp.prodigy
|
13-10
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
02/22 19:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
CPH Wolves
|
12-5
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
02/21 19:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
DASH
|
View
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
02/15 18:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
NOM eSports
|
12-10
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
02/13 17:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
Rhyno
|
3-13
|
|
CS2 - Betswap Winter Cup |
12/30 10:00 |
2 |
Vp.prodigy
v
Metizport
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - Betswap Winter Cup |
12/28 10:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
일루미날 게이밍
|
View
|
|
CS2 - Betswap Winter Cup |
12/26 12:00 |
- |
얼라이언스
v
Vp.prodigy
|
View
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
12/01 18:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
Blink
|
10-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/30 18:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
All Stars Gaming
|
11-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/25 13:00 |
- |
Anonymo
v
Vp.prodigy
|
9-16
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/21 19:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
Entropiq Prague
|
15-9
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/21 16:00 |
- |
Ktrl
v
Vp.prodigy
|
16-8
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/14 15:30 |
- |
Anonymo
v
Vp.prodigy
|
0-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/11 17:00 |
- |
EC Brugge
v
Vp.prodigy
|
16-11
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
11/08 17:00 |
- |
Team Atlantic
v
Vp.prodigy
|
16-7
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/18 18:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
1PIN
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/18 15:00 |
- |
Vp.prodigy
v
Nemiga Gaming
|
1-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
09/16 15:00 |
- |
MASONIC
v
Vp.prodigy
|
1-0
|
|