Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 16:00 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Boris Murovskiy
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 15:00 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Mykchailo Styranets
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 13:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Oleksii Kultsanov
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 13:00 |
- |
Boris Murovskiy
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Mykchailo Styranets
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 10:30 |
- |
Oleksii Kultsanov
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/20 09:30 |
- |
Mykchailo Styranets
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/20 08:30 |
- |
Kovalenko, V.
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/20 07:30 |
- |
Boychuk, Vladimir
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/20 06:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Mykchailo Styranets
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/20 05:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Kovalenko, V.
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/20 04:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Boychuk, Vladimir
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 09:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Mykchailo Styranets
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 09:00 |
- |
Tymchenko, Volodymyr
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 08:00 |
- |
Boris Murovskiy
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 06:30 |
- |
Mykchailo Styranets
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 06:00 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Tymchenko, Volodymyr
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/18 05:00 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Boris Murovskiy
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/17 15:30 |
- |
Kovalenko, V.
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/17 14:30 |
- |
Boychuk, Vladimir
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/17 13:30 |
- |
Mykchailo Styranets
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/17 12:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Kovalenko, V.
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/17 11:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Boychuk, Vladimir
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/17 10:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Mykchailo Styranets
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 15:30 |
- |
Mykchailo Styranets
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 14:30 |
- |
Anton Yakovenko
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 13:30 |
- |
Tymchenko, Volodymyr
v
Gedz, Valentin
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 12:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Mykchailo Styranets
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 11:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Anton Yakovenko
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 10:30 |
- |
Gedz, Valentin
v
Tymchenko, Volodymyr
|
W |
3-2
|
|