Setka Cup |
12/15 15:10 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Kolbasenko, Alexander
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/15 13:40 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Ishchuk, V.
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/03 11:00 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Buberenko, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/03 10:00 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Vietrov, Vitalii
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/03 09:30 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Ishchuk, V.
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/03 08:30 |
- |
Ishchuk, V.
v
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/03 07:30 |
- |
Vietrov, Vitalii
v
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/03 06:00 |
- |
Buberenko, Aleksandr
v
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/02 19:15 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Buberenko, Aleksandr
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/02 18:00 |
- |
Balbas, Fedor
v
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/02 16:30 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Ishchuk, V.
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/02 15:00 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Rubanka, Ihor
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/02 13:30 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Buberenko, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/19 11:50 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Kostuk, Borys
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/19 10:50 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Kolbasenko, Alexander
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/19 10:20 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Buberenko, Aleksandr
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/19 09:20 |
- |
Buberenko, Aleksandr
v
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/19 08:20 |
- |
Kolbasenko, Alexander
v
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/19 06:50 |
- |
Kostuk, Borys
v
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 19:45 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Petrushenko, Yurii
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 18:15 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Zagriychuk, Petro
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 16:45 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Buberenko, Aleksandr
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 15:15 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Kostuk, Borys
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/18 13:45 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Kolbasenko, Alexander
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/10 11:15 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Buberenko, Aleksandr
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/10 09:45 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Rubanka, Ihor
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/10 08:15 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Droshchynskyi, Andrii
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/10 06:45 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Panchenko, Bogdan
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/10 05:15 |
- |
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
v
Vietrov, Vitalii
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
10/09 18:00 |
- |
Vietrov, Vitalii
v
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
|
W |
1-3
|
|