ITF W40 Otocec |
05/29 07:55 |
54 |
슈미트, 라라
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 Otocec Qual |
05/28 10:25 |
54 |
세브치코바, 린다
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
4-6,6-3,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/24 13:50 |
25 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
로스카, 안드리아 아말리아
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/07 09:00 |
29 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
빌레트, 마리에
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/06 09:00 |
28 |
Vaishnavi Adkar
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/05 08:30 |
27 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
Pfeifer, Lara
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/04 08:30 |
26 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
루디우코바, 니나
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/02 11:30 |
25 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
Teja Tirunelveli
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
04/25 10:30 |
25 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
윌드그루버, 안자
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
04/20 09:50 |
26 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
Dal, Selina
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
04/19 11:25 |
25 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
Fairclough, Lily
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
04/13 08:30 |
26 |
Dal, Selina
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
04/11 10:10 |
25 |
Ercan, Melisa
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/22 08:20 |
25 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
오브차렌코, 에카테리나
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/14 13:50 |
25 |
스칠리포티, 세바스티안나
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
6-4,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/08 08:35 |
25 |
Cirpanli, Defne
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
6-4,5-7,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
02/24 07:30 |
27 |
오게스쿠, 시모나
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
2-6,7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
02/23 07:00 |
26 |
Osterreicher, Mavie
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
02/21 10:25 |
25 |
Tsoneva, Mihaela
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/19 07:00 |
26 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
Mert, Aysegul
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/18 08:25 |
25 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
Dadaciu, Sabina
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/14 07:30 |
26 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
치고우로바, 카테리나
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/13 13:25 |
25 |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
|
6-2,3-6,10-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad Women |
12/10 10:49 |
- |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
Borislava Botusharova
|
2-6,6-0,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad Women |
12/09 07:30 |
- |
코즈마노프, 이사벨
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
1-6,7-6,7-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad Women |
12/08 07:30 |
- |
바네바, 지노비아
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad Women |
12/06 06:00 |
- |
Yoanna Radulova
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad Women |
12/05 09:00 |
- |
스타마토바, 줄리아
v
올리니코바, 올렉산드라
|
1-6,2-5
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/17 08:00 |
26 |
Alexandra Shubladze
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/15 08:50 |
25 |
Ersoz, Vanessa
v
스타마토바, 줄리아
|
4-6,2-6
|
|