Ukraine Win Cup |
01/19 03:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/19 02:00 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/19 01:30 |
- |
Andrii Rehush
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/19 00:30 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/18 23:00 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/18 11:45 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Andrii Rehush
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/18 10:45 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/18 09:15 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/18 08:45 |
- |
Andrii Rehush
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/18 07:45 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/18 06:15 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 18:15 |
- |
Tridukh, Igor
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 16:45 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Dmitriy Batyuk
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 16:15 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Andrii Rehush
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 15:15 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Tridukh, Igor
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 13:45 |
- |
Dmitriy Batyuk
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 13:15 |
- |
Andrii Rehush
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/11 22:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/11 21:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Haievyi, Nazarii
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/11 20:00 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Dmytro Lebid
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/11 19:30 |
- |
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/11 18:30 |
- |
Haievyi, Nazarii
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/11 17:00 |
- |
Dmytro Lebid
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 22:30 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 21:00 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 20:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Haievyi, Nazarii
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 19:30 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 18:00 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 17:30 |
- |
Haievyi, Nazarii
v
Telyugin, Zakhar
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/06 16:45 |
- |
Telyugin, Zakhar
v
Oleksandr Grebelnyi
|
W |
3-1
|
|