Setka Cup |
12/12 12:05 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Mukhin, Vitalii
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/12 10:35 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Yakimenko, Stefan
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/12 09:05 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Klymenko, Kostiantyn
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/12 07:35 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Dovzhenko, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/12 06:05 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/05 12:50 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Mukhin, Vitalii
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/05 11:20 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Dovzhenko, Sergey
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/05 09:50 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Zaporozhets, Dmitriy
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/05 08:20 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/05 06:50 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Klymenko, Kostiantyn
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/04 21:50 |
- |
Zaporozhets, Dmitriy
v
Ihor Emets
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/04 20:50 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Mukhin, Vitalii
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/04 19:50 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Oleksandr Tymofeev
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/04 18:20 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Klymenko, Kostiantyn
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
12/04 16:20 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Kurtenko, Andrey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/30 21:50 |
- |
Zaporozhets, Dmitriy
v
Ihor Emets
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/30 20:50 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Klymenko, Kostiantyn
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/30 19:50 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Kurtenko, Andrey
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/30 18:20 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Melnykov, Volodymyr
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/30 16:20 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Oleksandr Tymofeev
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/28 12:05 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Klymenko, Kostiantyn
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/28 10:35 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Bryzhevatyi, Oleksandr
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/28 09:05 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/28 07:35 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Zaporozhets, Dmitriy
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/28 06:05 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Mukhin, Vitalii
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/25 17:40 |
- |
Mukhin, Vitalii
v
Ihor Emets
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/25 16:40 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Andrii Dekhtiarenko
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/25 15:40 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Oleksandr Tymofeev
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/25 14:10 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Solomko, Serhii
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
11/25 12:10 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Klymenko, Kostiantyn
|
W |
3-1
|
|