Egypt F34, Singles |
11/24 14:00 |
26 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
로디오노브, 주리
|
6-7,7-6,6-2
|
|
Egypt F34, Singles |
11/23 16:30 |
25 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
Weidinger, Dominic
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 |
11/20 14:00 |
29 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
Vigani, Joy
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 |
11/19 14:00 |
28 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
주크, 카크펠
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 |
11/18 14:00 |
27 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
테르크진스키, 마테우즈
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 |
11/17 14:00 |
26 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
Weidinger, Dominic
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 |
11/15 14:00 |
25 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
자리찬스키, 다닐
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Egypt F32 |
11/12 14:00 |
28 |
Schmid, Michal
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Egypt F32 |
11/11 14:00 |
27 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
마사라, 안토니오
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Egypt F32 |
11/10 15:30 |
26 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
프리호드코, 올레그
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Egypt F32 |
11/08 13:50 |
25 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
마르티네즈, 로우로이
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Egypt F31 |
11/04 14:30 |
27 |
노바크, 데니스
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Egypt F31 |
11/03 15:30 |
26 |
프리호드코, 올레그
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F31 |
11/02 14:15 |
25 |
고베아스, 아리안
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F30 |
10/29 07:30 |
28 |
베베로 곤잘레즈, 파블로
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Egypt F30 |
10/28 11:30 |
27 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
카미닌, 드미트로
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Egypt F30 |
10/28 08:00 |
26 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
로글란, 알베르트
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Egypt F30 |
10/25 08:00 |
25 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
코트코브, 올레그
|
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF Ukraine F6 |
10/07 11:00 |
27 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
Mylokostov, Denys
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Ukraine F6 |
10/06 08:00 |
26 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
자바키안, 유리
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Ukraine F6 |
10/04 08:35 |
25 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
Bielinskyi, Oleksandr
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Ukraine F5 |
09/30 08:00 |
28 |
Mylokostov, Denys
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
3-6,7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F5 |
09/29 09:15 |
27 |
카미닌, 드미트로
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
2-6,6-2,6-7
|
|
ITF Ukraine F5 |
09/28 11:15 |
26 |
온켄, 줄리안
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Ukraine F5 |
09/27 09:50 |
25 |
페라리, 프란세스코
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Izmir, Turkey |
09/20 11:50 |
25 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
네도비에소브, 알렉산들
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger Izmir Qual |
09/18 09:00 |
54 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
이고신, 알렉산더
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Izmir Qual |
09/17 10:30 |
46 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
사바노브, 마테이
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
|
Istanbul, Turkey |
09/12 10:10 |
25 |
갈란, 다니엘 엘라히
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Romania F12 |
08/10 09:35 |
25 |
런카누, 페트루-알렉산드루
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-1,2-6,6-1
|
|