ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/19 08:00 |
25 |
포드주스, 마르틴스
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/15 08:00 |
27 |
김, 정의
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/14 08:00 |
26 |
벨게비, 필리프
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/13 11:00 |
25 |
폰트조디크로모, 시단
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/05 08:00 |
25 |
엘러, 알렉산델
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/30 08:00 |
25 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
포스피실, 자로슬라브
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F31 |
12/14 08:00 |
27 |
[359] 보나디오, 리카르도
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
[487] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Egypt F31 |
12/13 08:00 |
26 |
단쿠, 블라드 안드레이
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F31 |
12/12 08:00 |
25 |
웬저, 다민
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F30 |
12/07 08:00 |
27 |
코레이아 파소스 도 카르모, 조르단
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Egypt F30 |
12/06 08:00 |
26 |
바타글리노, 스테파노
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Egypt F30 |
12/05 11:10 |
25 |
엘카모니, 안왈
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
Egypt F29, Singles |
11/27 09:45 |
25 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
브로세트, 사무엘
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
Egypt F29, Singles |
11/26 08:00 |
44 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
마크조우메, 야코우브
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Egypt F29, Singles |
11/25 08:00 |
44 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
하스팅스 페르난데즈 오로, 알레잔드로
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Estonia F3 |
11/10 10:00 |
29 |
티우르네브, 에브게니
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Estonia F3 |
11/09 14:00 |
28 |
[162] 마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
Betov, Sergey
[368] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Estonia F3 |
11/08 12:40 |
27 |
[471] 이바노브, 블라디미르
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
[162] |
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Estonia F3 |
11/07 10:35 |
26 |
비르타넨, 오토
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Estonia F3 |
11/06 12:40 |
25 |
Klimov, Philipp
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Estonia F2 |
11/03 10:00 |
29 |
포드주스, 마르틴스
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Estonia F2 |
11/02 14:00 |
28 |
[463] 카스텔누오보, 루카
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
[162] |
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Estonia F2 |
11/01 13:55 |
27 |
마이가, 리카르도
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-7,6-3,1-6
|
|
ITF Estonia F2 |
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
자린, 드지아니스
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Estonia F2 |
10/30 18:15 |
25 |
리카, 기오르지오
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Tashkent |
10/06 06:00 |
45 |
Khassanov, Roman
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Almaty 2 |
09/30 05:00 |
46 |
맑롤리, 루카
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Almaty 2 |
09/29 04:00 |
45 |
본다레브스키, 얀
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Istanbul, Turkey |
09/08 10:20 |
45 |
리, 호앙 남
v
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Ukraine F4 |
08/29 12:05 |
26 |
마나포브, 블라디슬라브
v
마시타코브, 니키타
|
4-6,5-7
|
|